Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
botwilliam89@gmail.com Mrs Karoline Claire Leavitt
| Date | 01/21/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | botwilliam89@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Mrs Karoline Claire Leavitt |
| Scam contents | Attention dear, How are you doing and I hope this email finds you well considering the fact we have not spoken or nowhere communicated since this year 2026 started. I will appreciate you devoting a time to read down to the context of this email and give a positive response. So, this is the word of God for you today. You have been through a lot recently that are exhausting and overwhelming. You have passed through difficult terrains just to be in truth and remain committed and focus to receive all proposed funds that you are yet to receive which has been increased to US$17.9 Million by Trump's charitable administration donation funds. In the midst of your financial trials and difficulties just know that the heavenly father is with you and nothing happens without his knowledge. He sees all and has perfected all your hard work to this proposed funds that was largely increased after my years of resilience and concentration to see you achieve this outstanding compensation funds delivered or transferred to you. Yes, everything seems to be against you and the rejection, threats, slander and derisios are unbearable. Don't forget the devil will do everything to put you down, but Christ won over him. Christ made his defeat a public spectacle. The devil will leave you alone when he noticed you have decided to remain in the word. It doesn't matter whatever you are going through, God is with you at every phase and stage. You are not chosen by president Donald Trump's administration to receive this scam victim compensation funds because of your power or connection but because of the grace of God found you worthy and today I'm writing this email in deepest my heart to apologies if there is anyway i wronged you to forgive because i won't be happy known that you are living in abject poverty whereas you have outstanding millions of dollars to claim and watch you loose this opportunity because of your ignorance and refusal to pay $150.00 that's a one-time payment fee for obtain your Fund Origin claim document, so i request you to purchase Apple card and send it here to allow us process your delivery authoritatively. I want you to just walk in the spirit and you will understand where God is coming from and taking you to. He says though your beginning may be tougher but your latter end will increase to blessings and rewards. Nevertheless those who truly follow my instructions shall indeed renew/ regain their strength. No regrets with walking in my order and instructions. No disappointments and no loss. God made the Israelites to realized that He was with them during their plundering and in them being looted. Infact that He was teaching them a lesson. The lessons that will make them comes out of the fire remolded and out of the waters cleansed. You should understand that walking with God entails walking with your spiritual mind opened and sensitive. This is to enable you to be grabble with the lessons and experiences meant for your spiritual growth and development. I have perfectly done my best and still committed be your pillar of trust and beckon of hope. I wish to state categorically that we have resolved this issues whatsoever and as soon as I receive your $150.00 Apple card payment we will process your delivery or any other method of payment you wish to receive your funds efficiently. I am waiting for your cooperation to dialogue with this resolution immediately. Isaiah 43:2 begins with “ Fear not" …this is to remind us that we should not be afraid in face of any danger, temptations or disaster. What we should be concerned about should be the messages embedded in the trials. At the end, we'll sing songs of victory because Jesus is always with us at every turnings of our lives…. He won't allow the water to overflow/ drown us or the fire to burned or scotch us. I'm waiting for your urgent reply and cooperation to finalize this whole process. Thank you for your attention to this matter! Happy New Year, Mrs Karoline Claire Leavitt White House Press Secretary |
| Comment / Review | elle demande 150$ pour le déblocage des fonds! bien sûr je n'ai rien envoyé!
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.