Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
pharmacy.express.coupon@gmail.com
| Date | 01/19/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | pharmacy.express.coupon@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-7cfc79d6f-pc559.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Mon, 19 Jan 2026 20:15:11 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [103.124.92.110] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioninggmail.com does not designate 103.124.92.110 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=gmail.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE,sp=QUARANTINE) header.from=gmail.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Mon, 19 Jan 2026 20:15:12 +0000 X-YMailISG: yStzUHwWLDtkvswzJVhTmK4yDkWD.GCst7qMYR_T.mqs.n8x zrZmSnrCeKd6HrS2LLwelvDlCM3UpiUUGLp9oN0MSOLWE3Fxn6DTPWFoxThe 0UC38UbmalMfdgNRky.Rd6okkiLSVShSXhwJE9TE.1xWlb5cQR7muYbVUxKB OBM0aJIVtul7tvfIVB.9DZmCGp5EMk7n_ASvTB7m82l8N__v80yaPlYP50Um 4bavDuxkQyVqc5Ee2TQSq17NTC8ElFVrp3Agx37rcbVmxi4fACi.JpHzookB gVsOhv3l1EXqFUQMlAE.aCp9VSYv.2JDPZFFV2.2ngUTq.NO15nEnT_Ycvqh ph62_RcQ67nhlBNfn.iklrJOTu9.LjSyOClGZPuazAY1SCILeex4x.Is_KrG QFKlRF2mVgKHFnKReLjwV57oJahJSD_nVWO2U5PD3TUNOzF113q7aswxiTsX O1d7DnwA81W2ODjDRQNDQuC3t9wdFHGWv.Ydu7hHV90POP01aa0v.SF2BMYi 3K3TaNRILAEM4TzdP4NXIulK6pOzG.TisyY7vRHTL5nm6DlmWjUwbXFeyFKO dJe8FvuaI8LxClwDjiVcOcV2s_H1Ljey1RmHaUff9ldWAOunswcCWFfQ4k6i blScw7JlwY2qK83Szx6R9ddW2YfnsxD6BnEdZJBcYyqeUzOWUwioFPQ6SP2c zi2_dHTymuYnffFQsJ.jiWWLJsHzQMv_Ggw2lp_HfDQ.SCt.r7EyQoo_TsA0 spfHykgpVP1pTEy6RB48rbpb4IdDCYp1PD3MsVT3dZwAL2mcjgMAhhTT8QRV 18n6tBIYE81Koa3YbxPukyaV2lOfa65qRZso8TFq8snmFGW1aPg811bIlwjb .OZYg4APeCnMPW27iCxmyUkKHp6AAirpl7GN0nvqYIzjwHqsxE55xMwCfsuM CDpNYzIMiSHY4SOR9xZtSCD5J7PCFm6sO3OVVkxIiH1XpdBMbQKr.nCEkFQG 3PaTbqMD2UXGkuiN_KTek4KYHz1lI5tY7vL8DTbt6QW8nahIU1k3gPbB1_no 5B8xJDb5uzYGbudY6WG2y5tTIAtv9Yxua9hEjYVMAkVyDUJLAsOhTCWvUKwH q2IZlwN9so_P7eQSeWbkUYXw.5iG0vraPE2g3onV9JoyU_idHR1Q9pAw4fQd fQILzmBgcj.fsAOExW1FfP0xZ09KPDa1.t61CRDGNrR9H1LSfVfr5bxVZjsC 5eXK6g03M63oj5x6GLe737PNCUAGLI6eO6bI6jwpfbepW4rahNxekCmlUcTa atanAoxDFmaYygwI9oc- Received: from 103.124.92.110 (EHLO gmail.com) by 10.253.234.150 with SMTP; Mon, 19 Jan 2026 20:15:11 +0000 Received: from [55.244.57.209] by smtp.mixedthings.net with SMTP; Mon, 19 Jan 2026 22:04:28 +0200 Received: from unknown (HELO rsmail.alkoholic.net) (Mon, 19 Jan 2026 22:04:01 +0200) by relay-x.misswldrs.com with QMQP; Mon, 19 Jan 2026 22:04:01 +0200 Received: from smtp4.cyberemailings.com ([34.12.178.180]) by smtp.endend.nl with SMTP; Mon, 19 Jan 2026 21:47:12 +0200 Received: from mtu67.syds.piswix.net [8.175.228.110] by nntp.pinxodet.net with ASMTP; Mon, 19 Jan 2026 21:44:02 +0200 From: "=?utf-8?B?4pmCTUVOJ1MgSEVBTFRI4pmC?=" Message-ID: 2zG37Uj06n4uu7_1K86WQvn2g26N2s85a3.FV3k14722G2M74280b7-01L7Oo40yE531@yahoo.com Date: Mon, 19 Jan 2026 21:44:02 +0200 Subject: Viagra and Cialis 0,36$/0,54$ X-Mailer: Microsoft Outlook 16.0 MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Message-Flag: Flag for follow up X-Priority: 3 (High) Content-Type: text/html; charset="us-ascii" Content-Transfer-Encoding: binary X-Campaignid: 826801_66587_158_GDT Content-Length: 8594 Online Pharmacy Offer @media only screen and (max-width: 600px) { .container { width: 100% !important; } .button { width: 90% !important; display: block !important; margin: 10px auto !important; } .product-img { width: 50px !important; } .header-img { width: 70px !important; height: auto !important; } .header-text { font-size: 18px !important; } } .header-text { color: #ffffff; font-family: Arial, sans-serif; font-size: 22px; margin: 0; font-weight: bold; } .header-img { width: 70px; height: auto; border-radius: 6px; display: block; } .button { background-color: #1a73e8; color: #ffffff; text-decoration: none; padding: 14px 24px; border-radius: 6px; font-family: Arial, sans-serif; font-size: 16px; font-weight: bold; /* 畦痦 蝈犟� */ display: inline-block; width: 85%; text-align: center; margin: 10px 0; } Special Online Offer! Medication Price Cialis $0.54 / pill Viagra $0.36 / pill Levitra $0.99 / pill Female Viagra $0.76 / pill Other (Allergy, Antibiotics, etc.) And more Why Choose Our Online Pharmacy? Affordable Prices Fast & Discreet Shipping Trusted Quality 24/7 Customer Support http://qxr33qxr.com/farm.html Visit Website mailto:coupon10.ex.pharmacy@gmail.com?subject=Yes&body=I want a coupon I Want a Discount mailto:ex.pharmacy.online.store1@gmail.com?subject=No&body=No, I don't need Viagra/Cialis Not Interested © 2026 Online Pharmacy. All rights reserved. > S7o5ehijyf4fOs84OP4VE RBz7kK5N5B6o5W8JJA01OTU006bOMmYl86zi7E3e622OfC2EMO7ueW6eeBI8FIzL8Y6i0M14Vu3eAlija4y2v48iC15u04v0ze5l33jAxzAv862I0gaUn4nR78m6ViM378vb7O3uvII03va5Zdo6sEFIOO8ze6aoyE76ECthCuipIK631I24C22dL7Ni37Uko3Xu0Ac7ZyHNe17eu3PApuM3beMI7Z586opUxp755EBU348OTU M0n8h1r8j56O8aT0sy0yP771dEUHa1Ur623Y1u5YNEca5SO3o58K8iJX67i0S17U2P8zpojOFMsUZhUiJfRETy8c4az4a5d1GO7ESAivoW040ysI1acEl3lU8UqAoA1I1BEAb8oV0PYy8Mo5kmN2hpKiVd8Q7FY15a4T8df4ctUy6YreRi6fyAEF6J6V5Wu0o16YCY7FADtyPYTy4nU7Ci36Vom5VGeicycUe7X6K3K0guEXY5 S7548U3E1I74YPU3V8C1iIu7UDIUxul0ECVyrthi2Y5yVay5UETAy5sKg524t33VU5a3R1a1oX4WJe8ZZ6A11W5VTn7F7WB2tqeLYmI715er7etelYAl3iOyi0eim240fK4U5E0o7ei8OaxuJ8400a4T0SOyoKu0u54c0Xy0C444OhpIEH3 SPTEu260vaKY7u61eeS4UhL7kiI5G0ECJsh5eY0U3Pcfa2hDTiLe5lA04ajO8KAAO1y4Yx30RO7pAMy0smI0Z3u4a1gmuA0e1wue84OEEF875wFK4C830Y6I7Ge4bt2UC0OII2e7Hiq5OMHoR32fiA21yL22oItaE6YHA5OT1742 ZSH0Peb7l8nI7F04b1S1rpYE601IigaF6mYPEfvd0T6ZY17wtIjTIe4ASo4RIREZW1L1s07DQYf7acuIeXem066IKf246Dt65fATYbDOuLOdQHu5FO2EB1ChA4IS8y3ldA6Uz1fty8AO0yB1Z1a14d553mIb4Y6Kah4fOIdSc1U583qyy6P4e386153RLy4ceZg8Mojsiz4l4OAA88KIeJZ1Fo7n5v4c0iH5woEi35loysemYI Y8e8LE0o53abx1E7Uv5U3s546v78o6AoZEv40ubUOaDO1ni7ooLV6N8zggw1L2d4yYl0378iJEERA7l3LaW3c3DIk44e2ETYgoi1U2aePeNK5puq3l2W3DY7Iw1mnOCOUO8y6YyJy16FmE385ZqYzuh83AzQuM3A6SasduuveLdZ420y0Uq43aHa52Pp2T3OYFA1 C7viIT5no25YikAS5Netu52066y4YBRObaIISkAr88Ua4Oela8s88ikO55046OZ71X0iEo3A0LJ1sYaWnY7e8ERiefUEQANU2FB8Lne7UFXYSI26tva4ePeGT72ahlQr008spy0yx6Jni56S4PP1uK5vu2PIf87hmYI2EjFHi7756Qri4bi8qlE5426717AoFEtY4U4MdI63OI546eGXYdiK4XUkqPeZASeEa71 K0y3QyerzAJ2uHPU1l80RgeeL6IA07LEB6yWylH5oIl41OIAaF7DUJOT078y6Oi2uN521hunfi2gK3I5LYoFelu2vyyek2y036AAGXOiQ1pYsJ7415d30pa1A52vyuxZ6G23v7l7E5y303xo8Xn2252i1YEnKyO6Ba1Y3ILH8yV52EHuPus2a3zO0GYEE08uo1V0A50sIR X71qOserf4A0AEFkAHB08UV7TLEbEua11BUOuIELahnCAOy2ooe828866N30465A62EDoN274i7fyjE53A33P88y1AL6GuhaEU7ag0O7l2SDio2A6U16sPu4L0YS71ce8uOJd42Rh0z57sYi0yna4AH40eWnE5i18Ek2OyuUv2L7KAnyRoOErisUFjeK637r0uUeo8572A2cYYD8yEoc6t5GAkde0nyui4J3Iq4YK1p0oRi1paZ R8Ri122Lcex8a8e6y4uH76O2xv73A1574DESfA1AcJIr317VUA5AI1usH37I7r21A38vU02SY530fO22EhEroWNrSOpelky7227M1f0S8As8e5I1ot6Zf02rBIH4E08lxp1747yq26KYZoX4P8ul8aADeo63DxoN3arOdI4t2zo7e2q23ruSoKY2eetPI8Sis01Pho7Ix716Mi6J6qC1ythoh2SUjR16O3W2h84S7cuLuxjN81 Za4kQu78WO1aiZIGH6hV1EraF1K6I Nj4ye4y5Q6Gxb876w4sGKZ6C3qybA20xeliZexE70Ae542y25R3iACWB8M0F0tyMxD8zUKl217V23R7mYCu137kv2FONl8Ud5zRie1enK75m5jIhE36F4A8l2BoQIKup07uMs1fY7ak0BGIEO56278B41UUJ7OLE8uy5yb8ihUJO7E4 GAMaEcY5572860o15fLRE47m6x8z8LEBi3Y670ip5RF0r87COeAoXiua7Ei3huOaJ67503A4I1UH3Ih87OU1Gaw5z7jO8T61uexdaEYlhRi0Y62CLY4DO7KhEr5W4IekeJ2jUPYA7U184EcLGIOFsiKC8aY06YX4BuGI53i5p47r3RukuZO8ER73U516Q8f5wkt6O1a65uIs3628A7ohi J0ix7n0cclOGA8zYUFpf4q3W2Y30c4VA6IzyfI8EU0a2wO0i81yl428CyPEX634Qs055U4720e3FYZbPN5OYi58g44uwOO0EWAi6a3TY1Y6Vaeo44C685ClUTs8JhgHaMY62UX5e34r0Ux0qdi5O7au272Qik680ZsYk0ouoSu6oRiKu328Yc1ouE40bEb3sm67sEI2I2G73y4EY243h6um4UM6A1u4M3HaYIU0u5u6xZEvIOb63Yu1xYiB N621ycINEI4ieR35kYf8itA4o61eSfYZU0E8ni4yf20p8IRB86UAgi4Va2x5Uri35VYv8yu4O06a7F51UhN0x21UUkbnbpU63u3urEgU3Ud5YUGAjuV85F6YewSF3yg3ag46p1RokZYRjKJ4KT403E8afe31v6ZUoeCI1yoO50NY88n1hsoc4427B4yMoKcyvIEsfPlEWVAscI24CpK31E8L74E453H6P1r1Io1U202 |
| Comment / Review | I have a harasser using spam as a form of gaslighting/unwanted communication,etc. The email I am reporting was for Erectile Dysfunction medication coupons. The harasser uses one email address but different IP addresses. The email harassment read as follows: Viagra and Cialis 0,36$/0,54$ Yahoo / Spam ♂MEN'S HEALTH♂ From: pharmacy.express.coupon@gmail.com Mon, Jan 19 at 1:15 PM For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images Special Online Offer! Medication Price Cialis $0.54 / pill Viagra $0.36 / pill Levitra $0.99 / pill Female Viagra $0.76 / pill Other (Allergy, Antibiotics, etc.) And more Why Choose Our Online Pharmacy? Affordable Prices Fast & Discreet Shipping Trusted Quality 24/7 Customer Support Visit Website I Want a Discount Not Interested © 2026 Online Pharmacy. All rights reserved.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.