Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
sexy@girlemail.online
| Date | 01/17/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sexy@girlemail.online |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-66fc898d7c-pjqf9.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Sat, 17 Jan 2026 09:00:58 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [150.241.115.255] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioninggirlemail.online does not designate 150.241.115.255 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=girlemail.online arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=girlemail.online arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sat, 17 Jan 2026 09:00:59 +0000 X-YMailISG: ww0K5RIWLDuFLchKahRjqXWEx9V2vO8bc5bN0FOkeNJj.zAw QLEXys52CIV2RTGrfADJFu_qqOnVorWnpvXCfx9CBOvObN2eMn3U35nWA8DA R3m1q57VAicR0WsZvHZXa6MIYMDBJMMPCfepw_26CrlaG6AjhRFRiBKoihHf bZjjwPe_gQPkL6AvEtK3Bwag.SmBoZqWWdFi81GiOvyAzVWToDQIzuRRT_aN 0H0oPUU06Nwpsw7Jr7HzMJWdM6Esum55S88zPCQ1UZsDeRGye5tFT_j_1WSS yp735tIbR7cThxiU76iPKblcPDu_lYfvvHdp2O5Vh6TLBzpfIHrOms7myYH_ XWoKerl1KAWmOH29wUKsXi132w0kZgtatylUxvRprMYo.ksON1c7WMNFzB1g CQ5m1ZoEv.avNm5veAdd0d2DbBaFVNvnjxW.uqW.cMwFKZ.9KbvZPnhw0FFj e7dtUvf62JOu1YiLM8GoOJaM5KiaHgyzBLIF6lEt2fQUZAvWVCEzb5c79kS2 cU.3nTlBasfR2O4uCDK1qW.ixOexwrq45ReZMdGL1L4SIJIeznT8DZ5Jz3oG sHulpl0mpwqCXEgM48KIRX2Ndn7GoVxM1JYyRBhk1cbz.2xc0txwF4x5boEI tG05UMqwAcOTdZ.a1LDGXSYJAbLcXJjgOZ0dlaCHhx3qgzNwI0oenKjXnFEq .FFMJtBuV1PZKI1sFsnR8RzxQkAvV4vRS3Ee1rCXjCqa7EnCBzHHxId09i7Z TmnUBrSC_yoepEsh.8ZmYzYCPJR_0yM.XRGRI2DoMrZc.KIVyeAkPkxpvA1l QI0xJfwT7WtC6__8MnGNQn38B4LqLAyc2DCFHxlwo04weQxuQM6leWarn0Tx mZkmvUfoGEht6ExxeXon7Nav8AY0cZYL0Bezrb.xhT7JC_VWqEUD7mgnsyy9 KFfcQ6a4T.SoWwfEJlu0NjmrhF.2u0HjRjk2yhobXGO0X0QVYYw10ofWiF0b vjSN5ykneAp.8gywhWopd26d4f3q6NOiGVmQ5J0kwz_bvGRuryO2MIMZg45z h7fKYIByKmPwYPYT.VT_ygrTg9QhAmfdEJI2A5m0_ASHOXzpQNRNMDm3Ig2S hrRxkcf9Cf9YArTkCPZEMVXCQiou2M68b2gDqfBjVy2zm4hDgxLTLZeZfGUU bygAOIJHpreJ02dGQTCDYkQ_BgxDQPR82.cFRu_V5O0qI_X9C10T2Tin80xr wdkFQgQ3wX1.LHZ_Un3rFiymkodtgzgrDZO5intRdfVrct9UwyQXe6N.jnZh 9DxojClFYqRLGmTKDZwuuh7pczc7LiZbg857ECdHj2qIDuEFpMI0ydP7oWJS Received: from 150.241.115.255 (EHLO girlemail.online) by 10.197.37.9 with SMTP; Sat, 17 Jan 2026 09:00:58 +0000 Received: from relay.2yahoo.com ([147.117.149.215]) by mail.naihautsui.co.kr with SMTP; Sat, 17 Jan 2026 10:55:24 +0200 From: "Sofia" Message-ID: Ne2QOC16I20x97_HY6x6Uu86r5UJ774186.3532H18017EIE2583f9-65ASXu6Kl80y1@yahoo.com Date: Sat, 17 Jan 2026 10:55:24 +0200 Subject:=?utf-8?B?4p2k77iP?= Hi Reply-To: i.am.the.goddes@hotmail.com User-Agent: Mozilla Thunderbird MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 7bit X-Campaignid: 678743_63424_5520_zyi Content-Length: 15331 Find Your Match Naughty girls dating Beautiful Ukrainians are Horny for you ONLINE NOW Sofia, 31 I am looking for a s(exy)weet lo(ng dick)ving boy who loves f(ucking)lowers http://qxr33qxr.com/dating.html http://qxr33qxr.com/dating.html 2,846 more profiles waiting for you 2,847 Active Members 1,523 Online Now 95% Match Rate Start Matching Today! Join thousands of singles finding love and connection http://qxr33qxr.com/dating.html You're receiving this because you signed up for dating updates http://qxr33qxr.com/dating.html | http://qxr33qxr.com/dating.html |
| Comment / Review | Romance scam email with suspicious http weblinks:
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
