Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.klickl-marts.com info@klicklcoinmail.com
| Date | 01/11/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@klicklcoinmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.klickl-marts.com/h5/#/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Chat Thread: Hi I hope that all is well. I need to withdraw some funds from my account (ID 602612). I have never done so. What is the process for making a withdrawal that should go back to Coinbase.com? Thank you for your time and assistance in this matter. Sincerely, Howard Brooks. email: hsbrooks112@verizon.net Read Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. 12/24/2025 Why am I unable to make a withdrawal??? email: hsbrooks112@verizon.net. Account (ID 602612) Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. 12/25/2025 Can someone on this platform site respond. It has been days!!! Why can't I withdraw my funds that I need? Why is this accounbt locked? Someone responde!!! Where is the instant support??? Contact us here for instant support. Our team is ready to assist you online. Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. Is anyone alive on this site? Where is the instant support??? Contact us here for instant support. Our team is ready to assist you online. You are always away and don't respond period!!! Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. 12/26/2025 Is anyone alive here???? When are my funds going to be released??? Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. Is anyone alive here???? When are my funds going to be released??? You are always away on this fradulent site!!!! Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. 01/01/2026 Are there any scumbags that are alive on this fucked up fraudulent scamming site? You pricks have until Monday, January 5, 2026 to release my money otherwise you will be reported to the authorities!!! Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. 04:40 AM Are there any scumbags that are alive on this fucked up fraudulent scamming site? You scumbags are always away. You need to be shut down!!!! Delivered Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. |
| Comment / Review | Hi I hope that all is well. I need to withdraw some funds from my account (ID 602612). I have never done so. What is the process for making a withdrawal that should go back to Coinbase.com? Thank you for your time and assistance in this matter. Sincerely, Howard Brooks. email: hsbrooks112@verizon.net Read Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. 12/24/2025 Why am I unable to make a withdrawal??? email: hsbrooks112@verizon.net. Account (ID 602612) Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. 12/25/2025 Can someone on this platform site respond. It has been days!!! Why can't I withdraw my funds that I need? Why is this accounbt locked? Someone responde!!! Where is the instant support??? Contact us here for instant support. Our team is ready to assist you online. Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. Is anyone alive on this site? Where is the instant support??? Contact us here for instant support. Our team is ready to assist you online. You are always away and don't respond period!!! Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. 12/26/2025 Is anyone alive here???? When are my funds going to be released??? Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. Is anyone alive here???? When are my funds going to be released??? You are always away on this fradulent site!!!! Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. 01/01/2026 Are there any scumbags that are alive on this fucked up fraudulent scamming site? You pricks have until Monday, January 5, 2026 to release my money otherwise you will be reported to the authorities!!! Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again. 04:40 AM Are there any scumbags that are alive on this fucked up fraudulent scamming site? You scumbags are always away. You need to be shut down!!!! Delivered Chat ended automatically due to your inactivity. Feel free to start it again.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.