Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
supporrtsfainnovation@aol.com Crypto
| Date | 01/10/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | supporrtsfainnovation@aol.com |
| Pseudonym | Crypto |
| Url / Website | sfassetinnovation.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | crypto investmant scam, the company refuse to give me my funds without paying |
| Comment / Review | Aria has threatened me, forced me to do things and things that were illegal in Australia, and I don't want to do, and threatened to get me arrested. this is what there sent me 18/12/25 Hello valued subscriber Cameron Williams We hope you're doing great over there . We are writing this to you regarding your damage fee of $4450 which you were giving 48 hours to pay but you haven't shown any concern about it instead you go about criticizing our company of being fake and we will like you to come up with an evidence of us scamming you within the next 48 hours failure to do so the consequences will be upon you meanwhile you have to pay for your damage fee ASAP and also know that you can't run away from us for as we are working together with the international criminal authority so getting you is not a big deal for us. Note : we have every evidence of what bad you have been saying about us . Thank you for your understanding and cooperation.. Thank you, SFAi MGT
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Patrick 01/28/2026 at 04:04 AM
How do i get my money out, they requesting for some outrageous fee.
up votedown vote
Report #952146 10/05/2026 at 05:01 AM
I implore all the victims to come together to get this scammer arrested! I lost so much to this fake crypto site!!! 🤥.. let's get together tomm79276 on g mail so we can communicate!
up votedown vote
Report 10/05/2026 at 05:28 AM
Yes please