Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
servicekduu.sbs krystal_oreilly@spvpasadena.appleaccount.com
| Date | 01/08/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | krystal_oreilly@spvpasadena.appleaccount.com |
| Pseudonym | krystal_oreilly@spvpasadena.appleaccount.com |
| Url / Website | https://servicekduu.sbs/trackconfirm/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | USPS® Ground Reschedule Your Delivery We made an effort to deliver your USPS package but were unable to connect with you to finalize the delivery as it requires an in-person signature. To arrange a new delivery time, please follow the steps outlined below. Reschedule Now: https://www.usps.com@servicekduu.sbs/TrackConfirm/ You have the following options: ・Select a new date and time for delivery To proceed, simply reply with "Y", then close and reopen the email to activate the link. If the link fails to work, please copy it and paste it directly into your Safari browser. Important Information: ・Your package will remain at our local facility for three days from the date you receive this notification. ・If rescheduling is not completed by the deadline, your package will be returned to the sender. ・Ensure your contact information is current to receive timely delivery updates through USPS My Choice®. Thank you for choosing USPS® Ground. We are dedicated to ensuring the timely and secure delivery of your shipment. Please complete your rescheduling before [insert specific date and time] to avoid return of your package. |
| Comment / Review | I thought my package got delayed in another state and I got worried I might not get my moms late Christmas present, I just followed the directions cause I usually never get these texts whenever I order packages, so I panicked and tried to pay it like it said, but it said my debit was invalid, I’m not sure if the scam worked or not but I wanted to report just in case.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.