SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
suppot@varietymedicine.com +16193548125 varietymedicine

Date11/30/2025
Fraudulent emailsuppot@varietymedicine.com
Pseudonymvarietymedicine
Url / Websitehttps://www.varietymedicine.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 619-354-8125 (ou 0016193548125) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsWhat showed up was NOT what I ordered. On top of that, they’re ignoring my messages. Horrible customer service and unreliable shipping
Comment / ReviewI paid full price for an item that never came. They sent me the wrong thing and now won’t process a refund. Absolutely unacceptable.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #802284 11/12/2024 at 01:20 AM

      This website is not a safe place to buy your medication . They took my money and did not deliver my medication. I finally got my medication from Jeremiah +15095427608 . I will recommend his email is jmash838@gmail.com he was recommended to me by my retired doctor

      -------------------
      Total waste of time

      Reply
    • Report #897703 01/08/2026 at 02:26 AM

      Unfortunately, I didn’t receive my parcel even after the promised delivery date. Customer support wasn’t helpful either. I wouldn’t recommend until they fix their logistics.
      -------------------
      Do not trust this site

      Fraudulent email : support@varietymedicine.com

      Reply
    • Report #900915 01/23/2026 at 01:41 AM

      Scam alert, this website is fraudulent, immediately i paid for my order they stop returning my text or email . Avoid this website you will loose your money.
      -------------------
      Scam alert, this website is fraudulent immediately I paid for my order they stop returning my text or email. This is not an honest website avoid.

      Reply
    • Report #903762 02/04/2026 at 06:36 PM

      They say they ship medications.
      -------------------
      They charged my card twice. They sent tracking number for Global Glide Transportation. Never received order. No customer service. Total scam and thieves!

      Fraudulent email : robinschenk76@gmail.com
      Url / Website : extramedication.com
      Pseudonym : Extramedication.com

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.