Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.arbitrageservices.net +16267637782
| Date | 01/06/2026 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | www.arbitrageservices.net Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 626-763-7782 (ou 0016267637782) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Will not allow me to withdraw my deposit |
| Comment / Review | They will not return my deposit of over $200,000 Plus
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Bob 01/06/2026 at 11:24 AM
Sorry to hear that you need to get a hold of the ic3 the FBI your us attorney's office in your district definitely make a report to the police department there's many other things you need to do to have all these contacts in place they have TC
up votedown vote
Bob 01/07/2026 at 09:10 PM
So what you're saying is that there's really no avenue to retrieve the money that people talk about not being able to get or withdraw from the simply not true I understand you're scammer idea as far as what you're saying is true but as far as not being able to recover it's not true because there's many many people that have recovered and there's many more that will but you've got to be persistent I get it
up votedown vote
PENNY 01/28/2026 at 01:16 AM
arbitrageservices conducted a deliberate exit scam, confiscating 70k by falsely blocking investor withdrawals before ceasing operations. forensic report detailing their fraudulent wallet activity has been issued by regulatory authorities. The findings are available, All impacted parties should immediately assemble their supporting documentation and lodge official reports. Coordinated legal action is the most effective means of securing accountability and redress for review: https://Web3investigation.short.gy/Support