Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
+13026184094
| Date | 01/02/2026 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +1 302-618-4094 (ou 0013026184094) (Info / Risk score) |
| Comment / Review | I bought 3 btls. of the Neuro Silence on10/18/2025 for $217.00 and it shipped on 10/20/25. I recieved it on 10/23/2025, but did not start using until the following Monday 10/27/2025. Unfortunately the product did not work for me and they advertize a 60 day money back guarantee. I tried to reach out to the Customer Service number on 12/21/2025, that was on my shipping invoice which was: Endurox Prime -1-302-618-4094 - email -astroncaps@gmail.com I tried many times at different times of the day for 3 days and kept getting the same message that I had reached the company after hours which was total BS. Same way with the email contact. No Good. So now it as 12/24/2025 close to my 60 day guarantee expiration. I reached out to another distributor that I found while trying to figure out what to do, and they gave me the same info that I started with. Finally on 12/29/2025 I found a Phone # for the company that billed me for the product CartPanda and they answerd and I told them this same story that I explined here. They looked up my order and told me that I purchase it on 10/18 2025 and thats what they go by as far as Refund Expiration. I said we're only talking about a few days, and they hung up on me. Bottom line is I gave this product an honest try and it DID NOT WORK. I am trying to find a direct phone # to the company that makes this but not having any luck. Don't believe the youtube videos because they are total BS just like this Product. I would be the 1st 1 to say it was a good product if it worked but they won't stand behind their guarantee because IT IS JUNK!!!. I still have 1 btl left and I might as well stick them up my ass .Probably work better. AGAIN DO NOT BUY FROM THESE CROOKS !!! My Rating - 00000**********
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.