Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
joinnowcs.com
| Date | 12/31/2025 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | joinnowcs.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Spam text to get you to invest in a fake trading site using Charles Schwab name. This is a fake financial site made and run by scammers. The point is to get you to believe it's a real site with real funds for you, but will claim you need to PAY an upfront fee of some sort. You pay then get nothing (more excuses to pay) It's a fake payment/advance fee scam. |
| Comment / Review | The text: π± π π A Christmas Eve surprise from Charles Schwab is waiting for you. Your personal holiday investment gift is ready β festive season, smarter opportunities πβ¨ π Schwab is granting early access to a select group of investors for our 2026 AI-powered investment strategy, associated with 50K+ real performance results and institutional-grade execution ππΌ Designed for investors 40+ focused on stocks, crypto, technology, real estate, and long-term wealth growth. Built for calm, data-driven decision makers ππ§ β¨ What youβll receive πΉ One-on-one guidance from active market professionals πΉ AI-powered simulated trading environment πΉ Personalized portfolio insights β Review what you already own β Discover overlooked opportunities β Act with clarity, not emotion π Objective: short-term acceleration with structured risk control π Most people will never see this message again. π Schwabβs AI model has identified a narrow market window. π΅ Simulated capital is provided β strategy skill drives results. β³ Completely free. No obligation. Join the WhatsApp VIP group ππ» π₯° https joinnowcs dot com ππ»JOIN NOW π To view again, please copy the link and open it in your browser. Reply STOP to unsubscribe
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
