Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
supremecourtofjustice923@gmail.com
| Date | 12/25/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | supremecourtofjustice923@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | SUPREME COURT OF UNITED STATES. 1 First Street NW, Washington DC 20543 USA. From JOHN GLOVER ROBERTS JR,CHIEF JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT OF UNITED STATE OF AMERICA. Good day to you !!! I am John Glover Roberts Jr, Chief Justice of the Supreme Court of the United States. I would like to inform you that your fund issue worth the total sum of $15.5Million US Dollars was brought to my office this morning from WELLS FARGO BANK USA. Then, I asked what are the conditions but I was told that because of your inability to secure the required Affidavit of claim Ownership so that the US Monitory Fund Investigation Union head office in Washington DC capital the United State of America will declare your payment free from any money laundry and terrorism drug money sponsor activities to enable our service have the authority of releasing the payment to you and register it with US MAILING POST for over-night delivery to your address without delay. But I told him to wait because there is no need to cancel the payment and that I will do my very best to bring the issue to a conclusion. To the best of my knowledge and humanitarian ground and sympathy. I immediately called up President Donald Trump and US Senate committees and explained your matter to them. We understand that the imposed fee $3250 of Affidavit of claim Ownership might be too much for you to pay now, So we further make things easier for you after the discussion with President Donald Trumps and US Senate committee on your behalf. They have given you the grace of few days to generate the affidavit so that your your designated ATM Visa Card willget to you, then once you confirm your $15.5Million US Dollars, you can then you can as well process the remaining documents. All we want you to do right now is to ensure that the affidavit of trust is been been generated without any further delay. for immediately issuing the needed Affidavit of claim Ownership to you must act up,I will advise you should secure the Affidavit of claim Ownership to enable you get your ATM Card that worth $15.5Million US Dollars to regain your financial freedom and have enough money to live on and establish a good business for yourself and your family.But if you don't need it then I can change your name to another person to receive the fund on your behalf so that this Government will not claim this money but I know that you will love to have it. The ATM package will be successfully safely gets to you within 48-hours/ without any hitches or delays once the affidavit of trust is been gotten. Therefore. I will advise you once again to go ahead and make provision for the said affaidavit of trust because it is the only problem we have on finalizing the assignment on your behalf. Please quickly run to secure the Affidavit of claim Ownership which will show that the transaction was made through the the full capacity of the Government and will not be queried for certain circumstances. All necessary official modalities are being finalized in your favor. Please I want you to know that you have from now till the end of two days to get back to us send t us concerning our designated ATM package worth $15.5Million US Dollar. Therefore, the days of you being subjected to paying twice Double Payment is over as that is the case with some corrupt officials down there in Africa. This is a lifetime opportunity and we will advise you to take advantage of it before it will become too late to do so. This could be the last opportunity you might have in receiving your ATM package so do not fail to notice this wonderful moment to have your fund that you have been looking for a way to make it a reality. This is an official notification and we advise you to treat it with utmost urgency. Note; you must provide the following details for comfirmation purposes,it will enable us to profound solution to any issue if its occured. Your full names, Office Address, Occupation, Your mothers names, Religion, Cpountry, Current City, And most especially a copy of yiur passports or your identity card. Yours faithfully. Hon.John Glover Roberts Jr. CHIEF JUSTICE OF SUPREME COURT OF UNITED STATES OF AMERICA. |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.