Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
+2349028226854 ANITA
| Date | 12/14/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | ANITA |
| Url / Website | escorthub.org Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +234 902 822 6854 (ou 002349028226854) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | EUROHUB PROMOTES THEIR ESCORTS STEALING FROM THEIR CUSTOMERS, WITHOUT A DOUBT. ESCORT ANITA IN LISBON HAS 150 OF MY MONEY AND IS REFUSING TO GIVE IT BACK AFTER FAILING TO EVEN MEET WITH ME, LET ALONE DO ANYTHING ELSE, IN OVER A MONTH. SHE WANTS ME TO GIVE HER 50 TO "PROCESS" MY REFUND, WHICH IS ANOTHER EXCUSE TO STEAL 50 MORE FROM ME AND NOT SHOW UP AGAIN. I HAVE WRITTEN TO ESCORTHUB 3 TIMES ADVISING THEM OF THIS AND THEY HAVE DONE NOTHING LIKE KICK ANITA OFF SITE. SO I HAVE TO ASSUME THEY ARE IN AGREEMENT WITH ESCORTS STEALING FROM THE CUSTOMERS. I AM AVOIDING USING ESCORTHUB NO MATTER HOW HOT THE ESCORT IS AND DO NOT PAY UPFRONT FOR ANYTHING. I ADVISE EVERYONE TO DO THE SAME. |
| Comment / Review | DOUBT I WILL EVER SEE MY 150. MOST UPSETTING THAT ESCORTHUB DOING NOTHING ABOUT IT.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #895105 12/23/2025 at 12:01 PM
Hello, how are you? I'm reporting all these accounts on your site for illegal activities. They're engaging in inappropriate activities, selling narcotics, and scamming clients. Please delete all these accounts from your site, Escorthub.org. This is ruining the site. Delete all the accounts by tomorrow evening, otherwise I will conduct an interview on your site's pages.
https://escorthub.org/escort/mia_biancaa-
%f0%9f%8d%91-c%e2%9d%84%ef%b8%8fke-weed%f0%9f%8d%80%f0%9f%8d%81/
https://escorth...
-------------------
Hello, how are you? I'm reporting all these accounts on your site for illegal activities. They're engaging in inappropriate activities, selling narcotics, and scamming clients. Please delete all these accounts from your site, Escorthub.org. This is ruining the site. Delete all the accounts by tomorrow evening, otherwise I will conduct an interview on your site's pages.
Files for this comment