Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
miltonscattery4u@gmail.com miltoncattery4u.com
| Date | 12/21/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | miltonscattery4u@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://miltoncattery4u.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Petty is already set to move at this age and will be advisable we deliver since she is still young . We ship the kittens to their forever homes with ease. Your kitten is shipped in an airplane flight and is delivered to you at your doorsteps. But if you want to pick up from the airport then that’s totally fine. We love the option of plane delivery because it is very fast and less-stressful to our kittens. This process takes just a few hours and your kittens will be with you on the same day. Our shipping procedure is quite easy, It will be a non-stressful flight for mich to get to you as we ship through professionals who understand the sophisticated needs of this breed, each kitten travels with a courier personnel right up to hand over point. If you have finally made up your mind on taking taking petty please get back to me with your full shipping/Delivery information which includes: Full names......... House address.......... Phone number......... Email address............ Nearest airport to your house.......... Alternative name of someone else who can receive the kitten in case you are not around..... As soon as I get your shipping information, after which we will need you to make the purchase for this kitten I will proceed with the registration and reservations prior to delivery which will be done at any time convenient by you . Immediately the payment is received, we will issue you an adoption contract form ( bill of sales ) for you to agree to the ownership and privilege of this kitten and also a purchase invoice will be sent to you . We will proceed with the kitten’s delivery registry to your home at the convenient time of yours . When I am done at the airport, I will get back to you with the full flight details for you to know the kitten's flight schedule(Flight itinerary) including the tracking number from the delivery service for you to monitor the delivery process. Also let me know if you would like to pick up from the airport or if you prefer home delivery (No Extra Cost), it's just a proposal . Petty costs $700. https://miltoncattery4u.com/ |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.