Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
premiumfidelis.com
| Date | 12/18/2025 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | https://premiumfidelis.com/index.php Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | This is a fake financial site made and run by scammers. The point is to get you to believe it's a real site with real funds for you, but will claim you need to PAY an upfront fee of some sort. You pay then get nothing (more excuses to pay) It's a fake payment/advance fee scam. These sites usually pose as: - fake bank (will ask for upfront VAT, ID, tax funds etc) - fake investment or loans lending site - fake crypto trading/investment platform (fake nft site) - fake recovery scammers claiming your funds are held here - fake gambling casino site (will claim you get free $$$ to start) Scammers use fake financial sites to trick their victim. It can be from a pig butchering scam, long con romance scam or even more commonly now a fake job (translation, img to text, logo etc) with promised fake payment after the "busy work" is done. Just know it's fake and none of the numbers on the site are real. Anyone that lured you to the site is a scammer. |
| Comment / Review | https://www.whois.com/whois/premiumfidelis.com Scammer using this fake bank as an excuse to try and get their victim (romance scam) to send money to them - claiming they can't access the account after the victim logged in to it. The scammer will claim it's the "victim's fault" and they need to help the scammer pay clients/boss/ their business partners etc. Scammers use fake banks to build trust and show they "have money" in the fake account. This is very common tactic with romance scams: https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1pp2yd5/i_met_a_guy_online_and_asked_a_favor_to_made_a/
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

