SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
notifications@v14-19.firebaseapp.com

Date12/12/2025
Fraudulent emailnotifications@v14-19.firebaseapp.com
Scam contentsReceived: from 10.217.136.92
by atlas319.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Thu, 11 Dec 2025 17:25:06 +0000
Return-Path:
X-Originating-Ip: [209.85.222.69]
Received-SPF: pass (domain of v14-19.firebaseapp.com designates 209.85.222.69 as permitted sender)
Authentication-Results: atlas319.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com;
dkim=pass header.i=@firebaseapp.com header.s=20230601 arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=v14-19.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
dmarc=unknown header.from=v14-19.firebaseapp.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN;
X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Thu, 11 Dec 2025 17:25:07 +0000
X-YMailISG: KkEBSpEWLDuyOUQgQgHB0YKe4C_R0vLobBZs1pfMZwMy_uwt
EchYZXzU8QB8RVKMvF_QGzSPclfTnCbzePas3AByjkrZnke77yoPpi6Lpc_G
BEmTCL5SQQpnAcN7fwLYqfBDalgskTltd5zZy16YfskZsr3YjE.FpQHRTbcS
a3JHkchFiFxz7nvTE0RnWl9asSXhfBcJK6TcNn72CFRNXylKqo2EHlV3nmdS
VXgR2Ug.6AXPgejxEfrlhnvNP3PzEuk0mziqqQTkk89Lpo4enhYWc3QExhs5
sft9HW6F_eI1j8gp36NRpPGudbWph60yGrjgDfrZdb5ziO56VAgO6x.v.Rzz
Q5rVsAmkGjPz8njOMo7VwTWOBOb8aQtBSm9ithXzjbns_04.6DbKSgDJTdds
U_1TWOVuanQVIw7fmlNugQ3n3mC66jCgM0ER8wOy2yUYy8BMDy6qG1GtrCUJ
abZDBsjGe7KZGLqTc2eJAzH7J6qi8OekHgq.bv5ws7YeDj9gQXdcRXBl4z9I
MRWPYh7FJ2Vaa1vBvfVobnFyxUn88Kazt1vjDk9LQUVBJQVrMfCDUWY8_Kvk
5qcMLHuyGCsBUsQ1dMw7t_s50EqhBFgpnXarIR1Wz6809vgClLkIo5YWxB7w
E3NfEXpisugNrrExWcWee8ywoTlHSXqUN_c0nbJmxNtDzVtFjkNiFkrVLmYl
nckUkCU8sRchHFQqeciZ2E2vl1AG92mxtxZLUPCn8zeG6BoF6Om9TdqosBBQ
CmvpkCJ4tUUYNNuz05X1lrViYjryVMdOVNpgATUr8hjBi26anGbTqprO2VmJ
RwVk9600xMtToIYLpGbe6zg6zTs7jaRIx3AOdVHEKHSiIVUjyF_k_K3dl0Ud
nw8k_NlMQWYnIsMxQpvFse.m6HJeO.IOSlL0Oab3YpB.Mb3ewv2JmxvSr32K
CgY5G62SnroRQw0BP9cVmymQ9D7pcirwPPce.L2ZYbM4nJBeMJ8gdkitRnzb
.JihFgwM1Wm22onldxDv7CMmGXPuS567JaHv53Sj6CaxZrQQy5x8.c_Goonr
VsprKalT7Vin1Ad8rWyOCk38cirj3isUdz6tUmCIltr94ZwnQqQ8MDqwaRPk
k.kevzpyaMUzfQpvruopBNyrBCyX7j9vBpLLFkWK7zeDSNKhECs0XYYxiDZ0
2SSeFTiTfT3agD9NomyTBBTSUiBtEYNwXYQhiJYY5Jpdv.6614eMJ5O5cRUV
xbWA7A--
Received: from 209.85.222.69 (EHLO mail-ua1-f69.google.com)
by 10.217.136.92 with SMTPs
(version=TLS1_3 cipher=TLS_AES_128_GCM_SHA256);
Thu, 11 Dec 2025 17:25:07 +0000
Received: by mail-ua1-f69.google.com with SMTP id a1e0cc1a2514c-93f667cacadso193735241.3
for <@yahoo.com>; Thu, 11 Dec 2025 09:25:07 -0800 (PST)
DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=firebaseapp.com; s=20230601; t=1765473907; x=1766078707; darn=yahoo.com;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:from:to:cc:subject
:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=DLakdLGRORFADuLFDzJZs9LPJNGATEmeorhtKqGwJRs=;
b=iHrORnPdYUJkxzBFoOJg4X5pE7fcWzNfVO3MXyBFm6vRqb5XRKkd+J7ANm5pcd1iW7
YvltgvwRd/pyW+uKCLDsjF6w8PEEhGCFRvY6u50IRyU5NQDic+j8enVR/2m/OLg0S8k4
SeLquhzpcsSm4xv3r0WIHfmevBWk2E0M6wjjaBQgd9zLQc7UjSHRBT83v9bNCd1mWzpe
QOMY10cSUFZ2aTg7CdJpslAFb87dlqANo8WDvG1jmENwahszSz6ZZAbKtiwbpTn0K4mL
GyMU0et4eqw/bQ0kmyEFQhq17xK8DUzlGRFbqWSieNuOPBW9LAxoZfpyeSNxy608yzuw
IzhQ==
X-Google-DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed;
d=1e100.net; s=20230601; t=1765473907; x=1766078707;
h=to:from:subject:date:message-id:mime-version:x-gm-message-state
:from:to:cc:subject:date:message-id:reply-to;
bh=DLakdLGRORFADuLFDzJZs9LPJNGATEmeorhtKqGwJRs=;
b=wjF3OfqR5r1Su7UIa4RqeP7TkCjQIyu6tXG5qlEftl/3Mv5Q9tzv4CjAtn3AT22xYk
nxorXI+BNCBze0edUirSDjnoZDdy/XyZ+sF8R7PUyjlT+FXZ9wPg1wfca4gMDbbjPZlP
zmODLnY1dPuCWviGCK747p9/w49vcGe9GIn0L/80ZcF7DZJq+3+hUJgcuwB/qk7C0xl3
50K+Gsupb+SAnL3mYpnXJdNr5S/yhrqp0pLyjxbmKCYVL3QPgkIs9lRe3ErC5sD7uEdi
7/FUKdtQl3BB42x34EmdeMp/YzfVrPUZUyuPjcC/parQYlTY+lxtNBZu9lsTHRA5Odt3
PoLg==
X-Gm-Message-State: AOJu0Yzm4sZVjpWlYmmnssz7zOdVsMyWzU0yCYgig9LX7X9FVmwaK2wE
oB4/2x/UzT/FPX1+Rxb9b/olOSI8saF1RxbsCF2xIdW+PhqUsjtyXCS2swjBKHmXs2fST6GXK8u
GBBkckt0fvw==
X-Google-Smtp-Source: AGHT+IF7Wc97X+QteOdg0BF+TZRmOmSaeYVYdsxnyLiqzwTba7vN5+Htd05x9HKEx6nw8gWJ0EyXj7nnUAOB/RA=
MIME-Version: 1.0
X-Received: by 2002:a05:6102:c92:b0:5db:3cda:cc3b with SMTP id
ada2fe7eead31-5e571eee840mr2692872137.34.1765473906922; Thu, 11 Dec 2025
09:25:06 -0800 (PST)
Message-ID: <0000000000001514d40645b06dfd@google.com>
Date: Thu, 11 Dec 2025 17:25:06 +0000
Subject: Your parcel has a new update
From: Parcel Notifications
To: @yahoo.com
Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="0000000000001514c70645b06dfa"
Content-Length: 4545

--0000000000001514c70645b06dfa
Content-Type: text/plain; charset="UTF-8"; format=flowed; delsp=yes

PENDING DELIVERY

You have a pending delivery. Use your unique tracking code to check the
latest update.

Your tracking code

US49626684EU8I

Track your item

This message was sent automatically by the International Parcel Service
notification system.
Please do not reply to this email.

Need help? Visit our Support Center.

--0000000000001514c70645b06dfa
Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8"
Content-Transfer-Encoding: quoted-printable

Delivery Update

PENDING DELIVERY

You have a pending delivery. Use your unique tracking code to=
check the latest update.

Your tracking code

US49626684EU8I

irebasestorage.app/o/viet11.html?alt=3Dmedia&token=3D01342f83-2330-4fca=
-bcc2-80d89f0076ba&disp=3Dv12F_viet14_11/12/2025 17:52:15_240001&id=
c=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=
=3DbMMGICut4IVqBBgdoXs0rD_s0z8heHVcday-Fov1xSwAAAGbDnHv6w&apiKey=3DAIza=
SyCXZT0VwGd2ke76QbpbYSWGDD6SHykrhSA&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtv14-19-05=
-jaoy1"=20
style=3D"display:block; width:260px; padding:16px 0; backgro=
und:#0b6e62;
color:#fff !important; border-radius:50px; font-size:=
17px;=20
font-weight:bold; text-decoration:none; text-align:ce=
nter;">
Track your item

This message was sent automatically by the International Parc=
el Service notification system.
Please do not reply to this email.
Need help? Visit our=20
.firebasestorage.app/o/viet11.html?alt=3Dmedia&token=3D01342f83-2330-4f=
ca-bcc2-80d89f0076ba&disp=3Dv12F_viet14_11/12/2025 17:52:15_240001&=
idc=3D1&email=3D@yahoo.com&mode=3DresetPassword&oobCode=
=3DbMMGICut4IVqBBgdoXs0rD_s0z8heHVcday-Fov1xSwAAAGbDnHv6w&apiKey=3DAIza=
SyCXZT0VwGd2ke76QbpbYSWGDD6SHykrhSA&lang=3Den&tenantId=3Dtv14-19-05=
-jaoy1" style=3D"color:#0b6e62; text-decoration:none;">Support Center.

--0000000000001514c70645b06dfa--
Comment / ReviewParcel Tracking smishing email that read as follows:
Your parcel has a new update
Yahoo
/
Spam

Parcel Notifications

From:
notifications@v14-19.firebaseapp.com
To:
@yahoo.com

Thu, Dec 11 at 10:25 AM

For your security we disabled links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.
PENDING DELIVERY
You have a pending delivery. Use your unique tracking code to check the latest update.

Your tracking code

US49626684EU8I
Track your item
This message was sent automatically by the International Parcel Service notification system.
Please do not reply to this email.

Need help? Visit our Support Center.