SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
chemistrust.com sales@chemistrust.com +18887080494

Date11/19/2025
Fraudulent emailsales@chemistrust.com
Pseudonymchemistrust
Url / Websitehttps://chemistrust.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 888-708-0494 (ou 0018887080494)
Scam contentsUnfulfilled order
I never got my package, though I was charged immediately. It’s disappointing because I was really looking forward to this product
Comment / ReviewThey took my money and disappeared!
I’ve been waiting over a month with zero delivery. No response, no help. This company is a joke. Avoid at all costs.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #888664 11/21/2025 at 05:01 PM

      It’s been more than a month and my parcel still hasn’t arrived. Every time I ask for an update, they say it’s on the way — but nothing changes.
      -------------------
      Still waiting but nothing to show

      Fraudulent email : sales@norxusa.com
      Url / Website : norxusa.com

      Reply
    • Report #890030 11/28/2025 at 01:12 PM

      I contacted customer support immediately, but the process so far has been slow and frustrating. I’ve provided photos, order numbers, and all the details they requested, yet I’m still being told to “be patient.” Meanwhile, I’m stuck with an item I didn’t choose and can’t use.
      -------------------
      I expected a much better level of professionalism. Sending the wrong item is one thing—mistakes can happen—but failing to fix the problem in a timely manner shows a lack of care for customers. I won’t consider ordering again unless the company drastically improves quality control and customer service.

      Fraudulent email : sales@norxusa.com
      Url / Website : norxusa.com
      Pseudonym : norxusa

      Reply
    • Report #892264 12/09/2025 at 10:51 AM

      fraudulent website and nothing was delivered .
      -------------------
      total waste of time

      Fraudulent email : sales@midnightdrugs.com
      Url / Website : midnightdrugs.com
      Pseudonym : midnightdrugs

      Reply
    • Report #895444 12/26/2025 at 09:12 AM

      This was a terrible experience. The item I ordered never arrived, and instead I received something completely wrong.
      -------------------
      I didn’t receive what I ordered at all. Completely wrong item. Very disappointed and won’t be ordering again

      Fraudulent email : sales@onlinepharmasy.com
      Url / Website : onlinepharmasy.com

      Reply
    • Report #903150 02/02/2026 at 08:15 AM

      It been two week that a made an other and this guy have not deliver and my calls are not return. I take a turn and searching until I found Frank here on Trustpilot who help me 72o...5I5....2o6-3
      -------------------
      This site is not a good sign of refilling

      Fraudulent email : sales@norxusa.com
      Url / Website : norxusa.com
      Pseudonym : Norxusa

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.