Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
suppot@varietymedicine.com +16193548125 varietymedicine
| Date | 11/30/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | suppot@varietymedicine.com |
| Pseudonym | varietymedicine |
| Url / Website | https://www.varietymedicine.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 619-354-8125 (ou 0016193548125) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | What showed up was NOT what I ordered. On top of that, they’re ignoring my messages. Horrible customer service and unreliable shipping |
| Comment / Review | I paid full price for an item that never came. They sent me the wrong thing and now won’t process a refund. Absolutely unacceptable.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #802284 11/12/2024 at 01:20 AM
This website is not a safe place to buy your medication . They took my money and did not deliver my medication. I finally got my medication from Jeremiah +15095427608 . I will recommend his email is jmash838@gmail.com he was recommended to me by my retired doctor
-------------------
Total waste of time
up votedown vote
Report #897703 01/08/2026 at 02:26 AM
Unfortunately, I didn’t receive my parcel even after the promised delivery date. Customer support wasn’t helpful either. I wouldn’t recommend until they fix their logistics.
-------------------
Do not trust this site
Fraudulent email : support@varietymedicine.com
up votedown vote
Report #900915 01/23/2026 at 01:41 AM
Scam alert, this website is fraudulent, immediately i paid for my order they stop returning my text or email . Avoid this website you will loose your money.
-------------------
Scam alert, this website is fraudulent immediately I paid for my order they stop returning my text or email. This is not an honest website avoid.
up votedown vote
Report #903762 02/04/2026 at 06:36 PM
They say they ship medications.
-------------------
They charged my card twice. They sent tracking number for Global Glide Transportation. Never received order. No customer service. Total scam and thieves!
Fraudulent email : robinschenk76@gmail.com
Url / Website : extramedication.com
Pseudonym : Extramedication.com