Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
healthtimers.com sales@healthtimers.com +15107358457
| Date | 11/03/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sales@healthtimers.com |
| Pseudonym | healthtimers |
| Url / Website | https://healthtimers.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 510-735-8457 (ou 0015107358457) |
| Scam contents | I decided to give this company a try despite some mixed reviews, and I regret it completely. My order never arrived, and their support team keeps giving me vague excuses. |
| Comment / Review | It’s been weeks of waiting with zero progress or clear communication. I even asked for a refund, but they haven’t processed that either. I feel completely scammed. Terrible experience.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #888943 11/24/2025 at 03:19 AM
This is the worst place to buy medication from . NOTHING WAS DELIVERED
I made an order with full payment upfront, and everything seemed fine at first. I received a confirmation email and was told my package would arrive within 7–10 days.
-------------------
No need trying to buy from this website
It’s been over four weeks now and I haven’t received a thing. The tracking number they gave me doesn’t work, and my messages keep getting ignored. I’ve tried contacting them on social media too, but no response. It’s so disappointing because I really trusted their website. It honestly feels like they just took my money and disappeared. Terrible service and very unprofessional.
Fraudulent email : sales@medspanacea.com
Url / Website : medspanacea.com
up votedown vote
Report #889957 11/28/2025 at 08:49 AM
Absolutely terrible experience. I ordered something simple, paid for shipping, and then… nothing. No package, no update, no communication. Days turned into weeks, and every time I reached out, I either got ignored or given vague answers that led nowhere.
-------------------
I’ve ordered from countless online shops and have never had such an unprofessional experience. I feel like I got scammed. Save yourself the frustration—do not order from this company.
Fraudulent email : sales@nativepills.com
Url / Website : nativepills.com
Pseudonym : nativepills
up votedown vote
marydranjewell 03/10/2026 at 02:20 AM
I'm not surprise seeing negative reviews here. This website failed me too. I was able to get my medication through Augustin 2092040401 who was recommended to me by my retired Doc after I told him what I went through with this website .