Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
a.s4k4k1@researchegates.co.uk
| Date | 11/19/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | a.s4k4k1@researchegates.co.uk |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.136.92 by atlas221.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Wed, 19 Nov 2025 16:16:03 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [185.234.69.147] Received-SPF: pass (domain of researchegates.co.uk designates 185.234.69.147 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas221.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@researchegates.co.uk header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=researchegates.co.uk arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=researchegates.co.uk arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: p@yahoo.com; Wed, 19 Nov 2025 16:16:04 +0000 X-YMailISG: 0EJOBkUWLDu8wQROEIazH9WPSbweUXN_.j5InjjtZmiv7mZ8 ynvrraLQSfQIHctc0dGy7TPL6BY9_jOnIXDlclNCSZZrh6UluZM1RG5xFjtV vJjbsvzw4YV06pbALINa9f72xmqSYPq2WdEYNgM4N9fEXQUT8bfdmZmQXz9y 5bWElYguUt_rvvhFl4fcOKiCj1Xkzt_JqHIq8gNLVnZO01Cqpjukqj_oWvPt OGxzqZSTPxoGMB78BAfz4NimUXWWMswI7FUd98ZStPXy6i.CU2jj4mUh.3h2 HzhnI8NcpSE.PXO2XErvdU0Q1agB2pnK4tYsJE20INqHIhWq6A.K0eu7GJ6b n8H6HhkV56f9SOw2yIjL3T1vOWMUlzEcjf5YysFtIPjtdZOugZIcJ6NM7q6o 9wpRGzQHcorgVGvCImYdO5_t_vFRJ4S8jogbtHaOcnIZnBtZQa0OdSaNk2md b77NJx4bsXNb6CAfcxduWTLcI4Rw4ymMR8kw5Y7uuHsm_iRXiT6UQkSbwJSM J35ZGesGVDTe0loSWLdzJ6Sds_70ZZHb7GOooelegaxWJIVUwOZAMcyzCf_5 7FJdr7MvLVfDRF6FrRAt0KeiGLA6pzhPGfh8g5fjcFzq3IOTlJvcUk3JLFiE yzcZZRDSO0gpuPug_875_nkcjBxQ9Bud3MQmvaCG0K9UQRlmI5XZ.s3ka_O8 VSZl7XOQSTlTSkfnu7KueGuxUgDjQ1JM9z7_ddCFcnnOB6xSGXrtsoquBtFA MK2qbj7gMQ37syd5MovS5tU0rp0iqazHmSbONm5IKPSJLf1YxcMExRW93S16 o8X91Q2shNO3B558cFZDNyHIRiq60q725jASrO.F1Z2Ax_6UGB5qR6QQJ3fN taFvxatr54G8uBc2VS8HDA0qcVKeeFUv9Pps_Coel7e7gUy61UmxlEKa0qP7 Z3rlGRRJSYnSy7_VXkZB3u0NrXahdtBtAYtS6TgjGEh_T9l9kzUICdEeMmrw H2OqoilKfs03V1_sdcywy1mJ2mwOt0YVVv7BZpaK1oPUewSd3hm_xIPyzue_ PXX1lrngg_DsifUNqMpABfTqnQQ2IDWB6.7sI1eFw6P.J14R1oqQuPIY5c_R .nki__B34.SbqtNR4NV3Chl_HEhEkA_eEE1faQLIjuDQYKeYFPdxEv.ORlEe P_k6v7DSM0siV5y4vntWKD18F3QHahEaWtZFXw-- Received: from 185.234.69.147 (EHLO sandraparshall.com) by 10.217.136.92 with SMTP; Wed, 19 Nov 2025 16:16:03 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=researchegates.co.uk; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=A.s4k4k1@researchegates.co.uk; bh=g401KoaI1xdIFQAv00u8PaoYy/c=; b=y9E7nDujl21GhmMVKzHg6dQwb6eNmqUCaYKI36BlBjYVmers2pjxdDnAPAEsFC58+OcjUQEhhke7 hU4FEY8JGm4Xo5lxf5rd2Pz5Lkg2n6vu05+U1r1Fu8Ta279qkipC97v6MHtfLCjzSAvD5NzBjlcu h+PjkfGzaMKbaaQ3XJc= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=researchegates.co.uk; b=4l7baqTzfuLb91YUr7/v1V32MhGBkRnJ2eINvJ7muIe/NjkhJsFFHXz9tj0J053WWpKE9P7804+5 WBzqxqgZ0lm4Oad//MSIge5ilRA3mX3aD8Wgk4l6Owx4Ye8eGlArz9zFjF9vtNbnOz5x3nJJ2zba yi9if7Qeie3Jra2HeiY=; x-contact: 60241-14929 Date: Wed, 19 Nov 2025 16:16:03 +0000 From: Harbor Freight Subject: p, You have won a Daytona 3-Ton Carjack 🎉 Reply-To: thank you To: p@yahoo.com List-ID: p@yahoo.com Message-ID: <787371951.51130076.7708874376331@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2028 https://sciencesmags.com/4TKFUr707657Wcid5226hfjinvdcao60241ZCCXYYKFYZNXMUQ14929WIWE424026U11 Don't Miss Out - Giveaway Ends Soon!ï¸ --> To unsubscribe, click https://sciencesmags.com/6uDIXL707657xkkp5226eabelzsqhv60241NYBWMPVHHSGWUPF14929JTVZ424026G11. |
| Comment / Review | p, You have won a Daytona 3-Ton Carjack 🎉 Harbor Freight From: a.s4k4k1@researchegates.co.uk To: p@yahoo.com Wed, Nov 19 at 9:16 AM For your security we disabled all images and links in this email. If you believe it is safe to use, mark this message as not spam.Show images Don't Miss Out - Giveaway Ends Soon!️ To unsubscribe, click here.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.