Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
zxswy.com usdt2777@gmail.com
| Date | 12/03/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | usdt2777@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | usdt |
| Url / Website | https://zxswy.com/index/main/index.html Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | الاستثمار في الموقع |
| Comment / Review | الموقع محتال عندما تقوم بالاستثمار به وتريد سحب اموالك يقوم بحظر حسابك
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Isa 12/04/2024 at 01:38 PM
I forgot my key
up votedown vote
Leahc 11/09/2025 at 01:28 PM
You're falling for the scam
up votedown vote
Af Frf 11/26/2025 at 12:16 PM
Contact me
up votedown vote
Af Frf 11/26/2025 at 12:16 PM
Contact me
up votedown vote
Bayzid 12/09/2024 at 11:25 AM
What is my key
up votedown vote
Leahc 11/09/2025 at 01:28 PM
You are falling for the scam
up votedown vote
0hal65 12/09/2024 at 03:29 PM
Anahtarımı onutum
up votedown vote
Bumba Mwamadi 12/10/2024 at 03:02 AM
I forgot my key
up votedown vote
Ishak smahi 12/15/2024 at 04:17 AM
لقد نسيت مفتاحي
up votedown vote
Uu899 12/25/2024 at 08:07 AM
I forget my key
up votedown vote
Af Frf 11/26/2025 at 12:17 PM
Hi
up votedown vote
md sumon 12/30/2024 at 12:32 PM
What is my key
up votedown vote
NB TI 12/30/2024 at 11:51 PM
i forgot my key, how can i recover my key?
up votedown vote
CB. Karim Elgzar 01/06/2025 at 03:48 AM
i want key my account username uu898
up votedown vote
tarek 02/02/2025 at 02:54 AM
i forgot my key
up votedown vote
Leahc 11/09/2025 at 01:28 PM
So how much money did you lose in the scam
up votedown vote
nurdin 02/20/2025 at 06:42 AM
what is my key
up votedown vote
SAMUEL 02/21/2025 at 07:43 AM
Helo l forgotten my key where can I get it
up votedown vote
Leahc 11/09/2025 at 01:29 PM
Stop falling for the scam you are on a scam checking website where it is telling you that it is a scam and your still falling for it
up votedown vote
Мм888 03/06/2025 at 11:22 AM
Мошенники
Мошенники
up votedown vote
Khan 03/18/2025 at 11:03 AM
I forgot my key username uu852 please help me
up votedown vote
Leahc 11/09/2025 at 01:29 PM
No you didn't you got scammed so tell me did you lose much money?
up votedown vote
yy88927 04/28/2025 at 11:46 AM
আমি আমার চাবি ভুলে গেছি, আমি কিভাবে আমার চাবিটি পুনরুদ্ধার করতে পারি
up votedown vote
mdrofiq 05/22/2025 at 02:47 AM
VIP member noc please my address mdrofiqmdrofiq128@gmal.com
up votedown vote
Rofiq 05/22/2025 at 02:49 AM
my phone number 01636119899
up votedown vote
Rofiq 05/23/2025 at 05:39 AM
my VIP 2 success abnormal account please give me recovery
up votedown vote
Rofiq 05/23/2025 at 05:42 AM
VIP 2 3 account please noc my address
up votedown vote
Abdul Hadi 06/30/2025 at 01:00 AM
I forget my key please tell me
up votedown vote
us8911 10/18/2025 at 03:41 PM
bu platform dorumu
up votedown vote
Rakim Santiago Pablo 10/31/2025 at 06:50 AM
Helo l forgotten my key where can I get it
up votedown vote
Rakim Santiago Pablo 10/31/2025 at 06:52 AM
my name btc993, Helo l forgotten my key where can I get it
up votedown vote
Rakim Santiago Pablo 10/31/2025 at 06:52 AM
Dm plssss
up votedown vote
Leahc 11/09/2025 at 01:30 PM
STOP you are falling for the scam it's telling you that it is a scam there is no key the whole website is fake
up votedown vote
Report #886046 11/09/2025 at 01:34 PM
An count will message you with emotional blackmail say they are ending their lives and leaving you money
-------------------
I very nearly fell for this scam and the amount of people I’ve seen also falling for it is scary
Url / Website : obe.cc
Pseudonym : Obe.cc
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
chii-tan 11/09/2025 at 01:39 PM
It's an advance fee scam with fake website.
Never pay a sketchy site for anything. This article talks about tiktok but these messages can get to you on any social media, email etc
TikTok scam sells you access to your own fake money
https://www.malwarebytes.com/blog/news/2025/10/tiktok-scam-sells-you-access-to-your-own-fake-money
The scam in a nutshell:
This scam is built for volume. DMs and comments via a huge platform like TikTok seed the same gift-inheritance story to thousands of people at once.
Two things do the heavy lifting:
** Shock value: That huge, unexpected number on the dashboard delivers a little jolt of surprise mixed with excitement, which lowers skepticism and pushes you into fast, emotional decision-making.
** Foot-in-the-door: Small steps (log in > try withdraw > hit a roadblock > "just upgrade to VIP") nudge you toward paying a fee that now feels reasonable.
With borrowed authenticity from a big on-screen balance, the scammers sell you VIP access to move that fake balance around internally while keeping you forever one step away from a real, on-chain withdrawal.
Why do people keep paying up?
** The balance looks real, so every new hurdle feels like bureaucracy, not fraud.
** Paying once creates sunk cost: "I've already invested--one more step and I'm done."
** Internal movements inside their dashboard mimic progress, even though no on-chain transfer ever occurs.
** A mobile flow encourages momentum--it's always "one more tap" to finish.
up votedown vote
Report #887748 11/17/2025 at 12:29 PM
Beni kandirdirlar vip yükseltin dediler yukseltim daha sonra paramı geri alamadım yardım istiyorum durumum çok kötü paramı iade istiyorum
-------------------
Beni kandirdirlar çok cazip geldi paramı geri istiyorum lütfen yardımcı olun
Url / Website : scx-s.com
Pseudonym : jack
up votedown vote
Report #887834 11/17/2025 at 11:58 PM
Farklı sosyal medya üzerinden size hesapta para olduğunu söylüyor vip açtıktan sonra paran gidiyor
-------------------
Bana tiktok üzerinden ulaşıp hesapta para olduğunu vip acmalisin dediler açtıktan sonra hiçbir şekilde paran gelmiyor seni para atmaya zorluyor hesaptaki para senin olacak diyorlar ama hepsi yalan ben yaklaşık 5000 usdt paramı kaybetim nasıl geri alacağımı bilmiyorum yardım istiyorum
Url / Website : scx-s.com
Pseudonym : usdt2777
up votedown vote
Руслан 11/21/2025 at 10:22 PM
Здравствуйте всем меня тоже обманули этот сайт они мощенники толко 10$ отдает на вывод а осталние денги не доет заманивает людей
up votedown vote
sinanturkmen 01/01/2026 at 03:26 PM
Bu sitedeki dolandirildigini düsünen ve vip 4ve 5 kim varsa bana ulassin bir yol buldum . Instgrm sinanturkmen000
up votedown vote
Report #898685 01/12/2026 at 06:11 PM
ashraful.alom647 عبر تيك توك
-------------------
لايوجد
Url / Website : ebv.cc
Pseudonym : اشرفول Ashraful Alam
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
david powell 05/05/2026 at 02:13 AM
zxswy.com is known criminal business ring and the police have yet to do anything with my case so far, they send out thousand messages . i have deposited 7,960 USD in USDC with them to unlock the money Ive made under the directions of the companies admin. thankfully, i used nodeanalysis.tech team to repossess my deposits after their investigation. best decision ever