SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
healthtimers.com sales@healthtimers.com +15107358457

Date11/03/2025
Fraudulent emailsales@healthtimers.com
Pseudonymhealthtimers
Url / Websitehttps://healthtimers.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 510-735-8457 (ou 0015107358457)
Scam contentsI decided to give this company a try despite some mixed reviews, and I regret it completely. My order never arrived, and their support team keeps giving me vague excuses.
Comment / ReviewIt’s been weeks of waiting with zero progress or clear communication. I even asked for a refund, but they haven’t processed that either. I feel completely scammed. Terrible experience.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #888943 11/24/2025 at 03:19 AM

      This is the worst place to buy medication from . NOTHING WAS DELIVERED

      I made an order with full payment upfront, and everything seemed fine at first. I received a confirmation email and was told my package would arrive within 7–10 days.
      -------------------
      No need trying to buy from this website

      It’s been over four weeks now and I haven’t received a thing. The tracking number they gave me doesn’t work, and my messages keep getting ignored. I’ve tried contacting them on social media too, but no response. It’s so disappointing because I really trusted their website. It honestly feels like they just took my money and disappeared. Terrible service and very unprofessional.

      Fraudulent email : sales@medspanacea.com
      Url / Website : medspanacea.com

      Reply
    • Report #889957 11/28/2025 at 08:49 AM

      Absolutely terrible experience. I ordered something simple, paid for shipping, and then… nothing. No package, no update, no communication. Days turned into weeks, and every time I reached out, I either got ignored or given vague answers that led nowhere.
      -------------------
      I’ve ordered from countless online shops and have never had such an unprofessional experience. I feel like I got scammed. Save yourself the frustration—do not order from this company.

      Fraudulent email : sales@nativepills.com
      Url / Website : nativepills.com
      Pseudonym : nativepills

      Reply
    • marydranjewell 03/10/2026 at 02:20 AM

      I'm not surprise seeing negative reviews here. This website failed me too. I was able to get my medication through Augustin 2092040401 who was recommended to me by my retired Doc after I told him what I went through with this website .

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.