Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+15613580979 datarades
| Date | 11/01/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | datarades |
| Url / Website | https://www.datarades.xyz/#/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 561-358-0979 (ou 0015613580979) |
| Scam contents | offering employment, using digital marketing front, in actuality is a pyramid skim using verbiages like : Encountering one combined task in a set of tasks is normal; the probability of encountering two combined tasks in a set of tasks is 0.001%. what that means is an arbitrary amount that you will require to deposit to continue to play , offering the ability to get your money after you finish never recovering your money or maybe making very little, also offering VIP 1-5 levels with different commissions just like a pyramid Tic Tokers Be aware . Anyone looking work on line this is not it |
| Comment / Review | This is not employment opportunity I was contacted via text when I responded to a tic tock video about working on line www.Datarate.ai is a legit company these people are using there logos and claiming affiliation when the websites are changing almost every day from .com,.xyz.net.org etc the filling company is Super Privacy Service LTD c/o Dynadot a UK register company with officers Archawamety David and Li Ji TAI will be forwarding the wallets to the FBI financial crimes division because I was told that they are supporting 200,000 users and I'm sure millions of dollars go through there. My handlers Name I was given is Delilah Overton , not sure is this is a real person
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Nikki 03/19/2026 at 07:15 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...