Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
trustedunity-bk.online
| Date | 10/28/2025 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | trustedunity-bk.online Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | This is a fake financial site made and run by scammers. The point is to get you to believe it's a real site with real funds for you, but will claim you need to PAY an upfront fee of some sort. You pay then get nothing (more excuses to pay) It's a fake payment/advance fee scam. These sites usually pose as: - fake bank (will ask for upfront VAT, ID, tax funds etc) - fake investment or loans lending site - fake crypto trading/investment platform (fake nft site) - fake recovery scammers claiming your funds are held here - fake gambling casino site (will claim you get free $$$ to start) |
| Comment / Review | Scammers love to use crypto in their scams because it is nearly impossible to get refunded or back. It is unregulated currency and often used with unregulated and fake brokers, fake lawyers, fake government agencies etc. Just know it's fake and none of the numbers on the site are real. Anyone that lured you to the site is a scammer. These fake bank/payment sites are used by scammers in fake romance scams to deceive their victims to make it seem like the scammer has money. Eventually, the scammer states they can't log in to their bank, and needs money from the victim. Another common situation is where the scammer wants to buy your work or fake "hires" the victim to do busy work (translation, proof reading, transcribing, graphic design logo etc) The scammer then claims the payment is on this site, may ask for banking info and upfront fees to obtain the fake payment. Lots of fake banks online by scammers: trustedub.online trustedunity-bk.online trustedunitybk.online
|
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

