SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
firstprescription.store +15109077428

Date08/21/2025
PseudonymEmmanuel
Url / Websitehttps://firstprescription.store/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 510-907-7428 (ou 0015109077428)
Scam contentsFraudulent website don’t do business with this people, I learn the hard way .
Comment / ReviewStay off this site it is fake and frustrating

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #871849 09/03/2025 at 03:16 PM

      I paid for medication that was supposed to arrive in 48 hours, but it's been 9 days with no delivery. No one is responding to my calls or emails. This seems like a scam—avoid this site.
      After a bad experience with a site that didn’t deliver my medication after 9 days, I found someone named Franklin who was able to help and got me my meds in 24 hours. If you're struggling like I was, you might consider reaching out at 720-608-9957 — but please do your own research and verify everything first.
      -------------------
      Scam fraudulent website

      Pseudonym : Steve

      Reply
    • Report #883586 10/28/2025 at 05:44 PM

      I’m extremely disappointed. I placed my order weeks ago and still haven’t received anything. I’ve contacted support multiple times with no real update. This is unacceptable.
      -------------------
      Never received what I paid for. The tracking info hasn’t updated in days, and no one is responding to my messages. Total waste of time and money.

      Fraudulent email : sales@careanxiety.store
      Url / Website : careanxiety.store
      Pseudonym : careanxiety

      Reply
    • Report #946763 09/02/2026 at 01:46 AM

      This website changed its name to firstprescription.com after using the other domain name ending with dot store (.store) to scam people . I also ordered from them and didn’t get the medication delivered.

      -------------------
      I was also able to get my medication with the help of this same Franklin who changed his number to ‪+1 (209) 204‑0401‬ . I will recommended for other sick people like me .

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.