Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
simodackelwelpen@gmail.com simodackelwelpen.com
| Date | 10/27/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | simodackelwelpen@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://simodackelwelpen.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Hello, thank you for your interest in our sweet dachshund puppy. We are offering him for sale. The puppies are all 10 weeks old, have all their vaccinations, and get along well with children and other pets. They are housebroken and love being with people. The puppies are ready for their new homes and will arrive with a good meal, a blanket, clothes, toys, and leftover food. Please let me know where you live and if you have experience with puppies. I would also be happy if you could have the puppy delivered to your home. I currently live in Husum, where the puppy comes from. If you agree to have the puppy delivered to your address, please provide me with your full name, telephone number, and home address. Once I receive this information and your payment, I will register the puppy delivery and contact you with further details. Lucy costs €700. Here you can find pictures and a video of the puppy ⬇️ https://simodackelwelpen.com/ |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.