Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
jft5ckw0qi@abrilaws.com.br
| Date | 10/27/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jft5ckw0qi@abrilaws.com.br |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-gq1-5969988d8f-ptttg.gq1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Sun, 26 Oct 2025 17:29:48 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [167.86.123.93] Received-SPF: pass (domain of abrilaws.com.br designates 167.86.123.93 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-gq1.omega.yahoo.com; dkim=perm_fail header.i=@abrilaws.com.br header.s=smtp arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; spf=pass smtp.mailfrom=abrilaws.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=abrilaws.com.br arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sun, 26 Oct 2025 17:29:48 +0000 X-YMailISG: UDF3S7IWLDtgtxj7Lt5tXEceM1vzIiODi76NuUQDrCTVxu5U duqAvRLwDfHqIfOqphHxY2J3uTcW9DbOviRT39sdVsX06N6WiA3uggVydLe5 XPyMEWEnCVBqfdKe_O.dUBVUrcd.yg_IwB47hykNJ4LrXhOKzvQo8Wd8Ijjg c3SCj1F7PWvwJK1lbi64A_87YQtXxGVXvqCzkkiSEZK_T.FjMc08XXqEGVMg Ya5j1FdUbQ7f976bpl7LQXny4m14xOxD.NQW0pyGibfpihmP2BoE7ZE_VtQa o6egpCjC2UBFFUUc8dP1Ak2LGqNpSeKcItJUZCM42SnD5HP.a4fSdpKk5UTL HP6SO1MYIyP8pjWGbiyzIWbVm5UKncpf80Fi3WQx9pzHftVVhGtfPzDZNSMO 8OWw31TcF.AEuNg34NIU.Y.b2hWdPG93gd7WfDHk2PulA.1.k1jHZmzkJOWS vydzS02_wIXYdQ6IwypuwJvOk06CpC.Et21Fwn_9lzmvN8nVJPdGyd8Naq2C gN1r4_59dUcZu6GRcRjGPq7WjHqKikeJ7UrN0wwZACl7wYn.AzJzeyU.SrZl Zm6yPrO0jh5t86KaPgxuVxJFuF0HZqzFby2v3OwpOK43jv3mmDQFavVL2JJs 66SItKWFzcRTgrSV86mms52OIotfM6ZV9FmYqDFOg7y47bVjQy2Fy.VRDX6W kJiFNisWYuD2ror5nXmsKMC5OAM1dyxxM99X6FAMNc_XcWxeMi5smseYf4qT vJitsu3nQRfy9HSebE.i.UWb2Y8FPpoDz4cznYbBCsQeGK5eN2rsyP1CJsHr gGOGTOC1jgvWIccggGzOzXpGxbYfSqO3NZOAPk4SfI8fsMhzb7wYmZHhe7U9 I2qV2WaKTrxd7NugY_Yqc8wPWt0Ob_0XaU.zvUa8UPcGlHNGZknKS__vogX6 FES7zNC8wTAFQBYJ.nRTmYJNy32Z0MQlnM2IVQO326msri9ck_BG9QgUJnXw iKROE_BBYgcT5EP3IxTA3_NZxL5zfXShgY9FhXUW9harshXF23HttmrONvYq mNneX0Tv4pyItHJUF5daTDmehm2VSm6zuYWIzGGcmuJFAjEdbbLEM1oIQUBj z2w0mNpuF42cIhZTuczEASs16syXu34az5eu8h2UVWwoiQ1.srIE44uQwlWj AuU3ua3dMaZ5MpdSaWgikUMNti4S Received: from 167.86.123.93 (EHLO apadanaart.com) by 10.253.230.151 with SMTP; Sun, 26 Oct 2025 17:29:48 +0000 DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha1; c=relaxed/relaxed; s=smtp; d=abrilaws.com.br; h=Date:From:Subject:Reply-To:To:List-ID:Message-ID:Content-Type; i=Admin.bgate@abrilaws.com.br; bh=6Uq6i6E0zd5SL7WAQ5qkcqSroLQ=; b=JY4bM+EmpzeU7dCYgwHmMB64d5TlaqyKOQjU/OU2HvojHJ51n4I8u/g+vWmjFGq8vX9DXZPeKHOI 8w1tjaNd0WQpVRyFiraZ0hqZwvRcz27PPmgDvF0j1IenkFYYBD5/XJcYe0KMHFirndmRV18D9Dvm bjn+xf+Vhs3BIY4xKFA= DomainKey-Signature: a=rsa-sha1; c=nofws; q=dns; s=smtp; d=abrilaws.com.br; b=W2sypYE8V6oHCwb/xg2/YllglTsgAADOxjDWqfB8F2+bT9BR6gGeiHCYdNJ1pB7AhPuxmzK0U20I i5FIIWiSPEY2qkHx+u/xIgOmL8Tv+UeHa6QvFAAKM7D2+7EtSwWd0ebG00ENf2JAp73MU6WPXH7T k4IcbkknIVJKzbUEXqw=; x-contact: 60241-14929 Date: Sun, 26 Oct 2025 17:04:35 +0000 From: Your Wellness Partner Subject: Say Goodbye to Extra Pounds—Join MyStart Now! Reply-To: thank you To: @yahoo.com List-ID: @yahoo.com Message-ID: <058111104.28843191.5361165506398@mail.yahoo.com> Content-Type: text/HTmL; charset=utf-8; Content-Length: 2472 https://cookiedatabases.com/4DrBhm665683UyCG4789burbtricow60241ERXDDAIBYTGZPLB14929JOSR431882a19 80% Off Ozempic Alternatives—Doctors Nationwide Ready! Start your weight loss journey now --> To unsubscribe, click https://cookiedatabases.com/6daafx665683TJaK4789dvowlcoznz60241HQSEUIJIKSPZRRU14929HVSR431882Q19. |
| Comment / Review | Ozempic alternative medication fraud email coming from Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [167.86.123.93]
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.