Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
pharmacy.online.coupon@gmail.com
| Date | 10/26/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | pharmacy.online.coupon@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.217.136.215 by atlas305.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Sat, 25 Oct 2025 11:38:59 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [102.213.205.152] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioninggmail.com does not designate 102.213.205.152 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: atlas305.free.mail.ne1.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=gmail.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE,sp=QUARANTINE) header.from=gmail.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Sat, 25 Oct 2025 11:39:01 +0000 X-YMailISG: pKNqHb4WLDuAr.vSbwNuyRJGvPSa2jmuRDt2cIth7NLWy7oJ 5UVkyDHMNvpszFClsIqSoP5a_trmcj86H37RKFUtFZvEOENBKtoIuQiqG6UB HchFcD_TtOBXSk06sad4M9R3e7zk1GEGEdtiqCwfny87zRAfjZOlrgmVkOXI R8jOjhYoPtxXqp6uFptajbMYX_6Py_UuFTHM27HOKaXa0.N5LFdF_YCQRffN UpDHuVucoxBtcQVct8dDEVGzIE8vZM7HY16KfhqoHhzAVVpXXmC068.fZ17W AuudHEGdhw0mldr17Wrgdr0b2RCdsy8m2.FdKTMJUdjSVExzvQZ4XdaaOyr7 pLv1QwBqRPcKWW8GJhBMKfjRpJkEju4GxOFHteHcNkXyr4v4WceKBmMW2pPi qMh4377oGdhhJ832aeVW6GSIw3oM1fd.x_Ya9SgrPF5dE06gjtj8LEo_EMXa 0MCxYRZGk4xNZBYJtXB0Ve1GlX_.j5VI_uXdOKw7iMVLIufKeqWl8ZMSBao7 cjzasgsOvjTRKc1N9jQQygc3TyC9EZteRMvYu1Mp9HI7nDBiu6rmHJOcHkE7 M3nEfEPOdiQG2YyMjznwhJPw2dpjcJ9Jo7D3Rh94bcZweWxMgXsuf.UwV92G gc1V3xlCv3Q3x_IsYaxco5dVZaJItx77I6m2aZz1TCPdIow256ymD_W_Y3Oq etK12nkkfTZQH5ZVBv2b94EvFkNOxNViaOYrXUsbeoUnf_Y6sKYB4dBgneHA 6arQRDRe.Ggo2wMX1QO7RwUR6yS1e1sYthvs7kuFP8pYl2pPYyM2IRNfZefU LylqmSx3TgpzXDjZj6cQMsuLHYK3x42XMT1XyQ.Fp6zh1D1Zn5Ye1G3G5PRh hJZo8aVQkEjUsaVXs4oaSg50n.XxxR6xBGvYvzicA_R0HFgHLY8tANNWRGfb x2aWMEM7dh3IBNc.WVUCxHT6Z5H9.tXuaLDNjlB3O9SiqxuCYv.NwnkawxlI Arz88H.ib6fuCw.lwVlaHwULorIEfWx695V_o1MpcDIeTzK1a9P8fKRHN6My CPGU8LUuB_Dg4v.U0GjsQ.6IiKSmizEGbulRiBasJc3FJGqiQFInh4oDN8qk 6OREjDxeg6RpevrcOE3sjEX94terWnoFV3fT9l6IVqq6opGAFiJwUwcGBsix _Uc.VInHHxr40lPogErf9AxlqJD1rjY3Gb2W.2HoAU7pn5UNAuOHzM2PIuDm IPVCNshtInb5K95oY4h6zCAzRMFNkhLCfhfWt53Vvp0- Received: from 102.213.205.152 (EHLO gmail.com) by 10.217.136.215 with SMTP; Sat, 25 Oct 2025 11:38:59 +0000 Received: from unknown (153.214.117.99) by mmx09.tilkbans.com with ASMTP; Sat, 25 Oct 2025 14:28:39 +0300 From: "=?utf-8?B?4pmCTUVOJ1MgSEVBTFRI4pmC?=" Message-ID: 6bXNQZ10VyK2g5_PE2x20hc317R5190520.317d60762KRN95408g6-56MPCzO9uP0r4@yahoo.com Date: Sat, 25 Oct 2025 14:28:39 +0300 Subject: =?utf-8?B?8J+SjA==?= Coupon 5-10% User-Agent: Mozilla Thunderbird X-Message-Flag: Flag for follow up X-Priority: 1 (High) MIME-Version: 1.0 Content-Type: text/html; charset="UTF-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit X-Campaignid: 338362_63764_5617_msP Content-Length: 8136 Special Offer @media only screen and (max-width: 600px) { .container { width: 100% !important; } .button { width: 90% !important; font-size: 18px !important; padding: 16px 0 !important; } .header-text { font-size: 18px !important; } .product-img { width: 50px !important; } .header-img { width: 60px !important; height: auto !important; } } Discount: Save 5-10% Medication Price Cialis $0.54 / pill Viagra $0.36 / pill Levitra $0.99 / pill Female Viagra $0.76 / pill Antibiotics / Allergy / Asthma... And more http://www.automac.it/farm.html Visit Website mailto:coupon10.ex.pharmacy@gmail.com?subject=Yes&body=I want a coupon I Want a Discount mailto:ex.pharmacy.online.store1@gmail.com?subject=No&body=No, I don't need Viagra/Cialis Not Interested © 2025 Express Pharmacy. SdY3COPbUOwAmyyfqAeE2rw4IeGxoErY2a8VyUjaxOO0fnIb7ucaHexIju0iIv6nA5UEoXaI4bAIYz55a4JA0te54WA4ekpUYgOz4MidkAoIfa7N84m67ebL34a2a1yeC4CaaEto7a07PEWA162dh4V4NOZ7208bdgfY02fu1OnAYfoDODa7Ygu1 UxrE6A781W3UHaO8uj02UUZ824bUAVE6O1JE0AJfbnuyrc6kyL1BTUwnAaTyemateAWeb0Z7u1AFN2f5C4E6Ux0hIM5x1uwKI5KUGEOu6OZofA2AYUN15SaaUE62A42I53Ce0ExU2ZoGYBiGZ0loe5Yy03804b0vEpquxN35W4F8ysokA1o6U1405a1p444jW1813Sex Jv88ex0Q5omy8YqUp30uKeHeV4g0JFO6H260o0YhAIj656gYYUp3X5yLd0IY4YGE27uAkL05J1OT8oIA6C4Fio8H5OpUsty7uLOXO08UMyh3534E1C2L461i6KYK7iB Ab2k1c542J724pWf547EcL1Ka765870yhsOY7lO2nOyv54uV0onQUOamIVW5Zav45LOza4uhi32Zx0XF1O84cO6Y2VyOjTe35o846123AWK2BIbunyDyI8DMEbhVOE2keKGM31uhbi725NwwY8Q00iGik783Tk58pU68AvSAUPY6oge8COi6O1Ty21Ji6RUt8gaWgi1EGj12a0uC2W406moB2zEfQ5LIi5Di7yLaaw4OjEv0 Kjevak0U8lI0aj6uUw085dq3UUt012cEb88U67U6opyKaSy4ii36tiO7wIM6A3aaNa7COLUP1Af6gAGUaCxi1e16if3HN7yPylfF5PrOwMIxO3AY5OE8AVu36673jU8Yr0KIn3o42ewQ4FEUf7I768pP4d8oqyyJWuX0Y2s7GY8GOIUHO7P70711yMoGiOiIv5m6hgEU10iYx I3kbt2Xmg1r4E0o433uk7POZi1iI2i3YSAGh2O5aG5Iy8Y56oLEZ0w0a07XIty33Y364o4YG2XAk1Jo0nwi4af7nI73Ih7166HIife0IQ1WeFE6l67IuZ2IpgeM3I7yc63E7vE0Ip5zaTZ6Eq0COAvI7zO2fuhkaF1u3IGY4U151u8u2eI2o0A14vUJ6235 ImCXuvI8464nOrI5537jWo EAVbXYz01QQUWuoDzIy3A36YdMy3w6Qid3sai8O2ay7X21g0OA7IKY0Vrgy62Aw5uyE3YOQAQo8i05XY7QOhn5dNFA0aA446I47oV4AVoky4rE223aC17aXIdguRe6lItR4uinsY1ixk655wYYNy50e2UIYAX2488WWRgAh5O7ONyQENy64Qs64TyoG3kSO A35K2AHzakU86GETInTdy1E8g1qDeE35lle0PyC05aI50y6U8OVOUy7ISa7YXAjA0ZJOW63k55en36H6YgBBahYicI80y2ao8e0moc5aGukYn6Z0arYCVAt8Sx5F03E3iri2242zi2FO5oZAkAn7J68aa6ii525ymeOTaAX V83yb2685M785hz2U58OIE5p0n6t0ziakoS2t5o7GW7856ELijiN32WubYbyr4C7odkfswQEgYdhJww7hAsFUvriMcA02ROdsl2L5Ke8YJaP63dIwEzx2Zj5t000wGeQ0o3A65ukF2Q74YnA0vCKaKUzu10YC6zWyHuJISo3Q2EAG1euYA1G774w5226J7eX23QiTY16Q46oJnY58W2I6uGeLlaTvZTo85 IEaEsX3G1iXUXkI2lolyz01ouP7Ma04543IufMO4y2YcymA7KNe4ra126oTaBE4PisO2lAsOQyE00aa8IyZlev32y3iTUZg602ikANIMv76uCL21eE4LuL07F5T0xawxYeR682IB5UcOmFUt44y066H2Bh6rIKir2e0u8U2jY5B5hY2iEX8wOmdIOhKiAjO8H80jJ63Dcu80I1840wonH0mZ7A0DaeiAEq18g2g6IN4I18enUd16iT1uz GueFY87oWY87IByZ6OhA57qeC8425A23Ie1OgyvYWMYW8oqUy16iiELI4084688yCq2nEZQ7x2vaI47Kem07RYvca3sAoiViUEm5X2N85P0Cxco85OYU71BC7NTXpy2af6o8ATNr0fbZQOEA1xe6a5uh5ga0oO7B7m37JAz0J12yHEQEH3uO1ga0uYSo KyA5HOY63ApIgiA |
| Comment / Review | Illegal internet Medication sales for erectile dysfunction products coming from Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [102.213.205.152]
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
