Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
cutedachshundshome1@gmail.com cutedachshundshome.com
| Date | 10/25/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | cutedachshundshome1@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://cutedachshundshome.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | HelloWe are located in Austin Texas and we do shipping throughout the USA. thanks for the interest in my puppies they are now using their adult doggy door and i keep their nursery clean. They are very playful and likes to be held and they get along with other house pets too.They are kind hearted, affectionate and eager to please. Our dogs have all their health and genetic screenings. AKC registration with an excellent temperament, Our puppies are micro chipped and each puppy has receive Neopar (parvo vaccine), Bordetella (kennel cough), and 2 doses of Duramune Max 5 (5 way vaccine). Puppies are wormed weekly and they receive preventative medicine against coccidia, gardia, heart Problems and any Virus that might affect humans.A complete health record (includes vaccines listed above), health certificate, pedigrees, educational packet and an 1 year health guarantee come with this puppy. Dewclaws have been removed.Our puppies are raised around numerous animals such as our horses,calves, rabbits, chickens, cats and adult dogs including our teen kids. Shipping is availableTo begin I will start by asking you some questions, sorry for all the Questions just to be sure my puppies are going to a good home. Are you a breeder? Are you use to this breed? Do you have kids? What is your occupation? Give me a Brief Description about your Environment ? Are you sure that you are going to take care of our puppies?Nicki costs $650 Were exactly are you located? With this information I will be for sure that you are going to take good care of the puppies, And I will be Very Happy if you can get back to us with \ all the Answers to the Questions. Below are recent attachments. https://cutedachshundshome.com/ |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet.Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.