Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
soma.sasaki93@outlook.com +817039697087 Soma Sasaki
| Date | 10/21/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | soma.sasaki93@outlook.com |
| Pseudonym | Soma Sasaki |
| Telephone | +81 70-3969-7087 (ou 00817039697087) |
| Scam contents | Headers: Return-path: Original-recipient: rfc822;nemanja@joker.rs Received: from p00-icloudmta-smtpin-us-central-1n-100-percent-33 by p142-mailgateway-smtp-789b5fdf48-vfgwn (mailgateway 2540B139) with SMTP id b3130ef0-2ce8-4c4e-a309-645f9a28d046 for ; Tue, 21 Oct 2025 05:46:12 GMT X-Apple-MoveToFolder: INBOX X-Apple-Action: MOVE_TO_FOLDER/INBOX X-Apple-UUID: b3130ef0-2ce8-4c4e-a309-645f9a28d046 Received: from CWXP265CU008.outbound.protection.outlook.com (mail-ukwestazolkn19010003.outbound.protection.outlook.com [52.103.38.3]) by p00-icloudmta-smtpin-us-central-1n-100-percent-33 (Postfix) with ESMTPS id D8E85C000AD for ; Tue, 21 Oct 2025 05:46:06 +0000 (UTC) X-ICL-Info: GAtbRVYDBVFFSlVFSgQFUVUKE0oWX1gHVQoPB0UFBExESVVZSwgYUVUcAkoLX1sDWwoHBBlbX1tGOQkCDFxZDR5XBRgVEFAGSBYTAxRfWQlbGgkaWEJVXxscCxYWWlciHxYNEgoeRBFVEQMbFw11NS0pVEFNc2NSRUFIGA1EVA0AFwJZCEJZFhAaEh4XXhgNAA0KGBdbGAEaFEYHDEILDxQQCloNW0EHBg0HDRdcXQxEQFZGSAAGUVsWEwMaX0MMEVcWBRdEUwEBEAkZVl9DFhkWCRxWU1kPVR0CShdFQg4aFg1ZG19bQhgQAkpEc2E6JUtQQjVyB1JESlFHQQkPVEBLJTE8AHBaNztSMU0JcyMzSyc3O2duMkdPUzo6AQZTRlchNSpgBFRAVzYlN3QYLSAtKjg3exghOjRY X-ICL-Score: 2.33303322433 Authentication-Results: bimi.icloud.com; bimi=skipped reason="insufficient dmarc" X-ARC-Info: policy=fail; arc=pass; id=mx.microsoft.com 1; r1=-22; r2=1 Authentication-Results: arc.icloud.com; arc=pass Authentication-Results: dmarc.icloud.com; dmarc=pass header.from=outlook.com X-DMARC-Policy: v=DMARC1; p=none; sp=quarantine; pct=100; rua=mailto:rua@dmarc.microsoft; ruf=mailto:ruf@dmarc.microsoft; fo=1 X-DMARC-Info: pass=pass; dmarc-policy=none; s=r1; d=r1; pdomain=outlook.com Authentication-Results: dkim-verifier.icloud.com; dkim=pass header.d=outlook.com header.i=@outlook.com header.b=R9dCmNN4 Authentication-Results: spf.icloud.com; spf=pass (spf.icloud.com: domain of soma.sasaki93@outlook.com designates 52.103.38.3 as permitted sender) smtp.mailfrom=soma.sasaki93@outlook.com Received-SPF: pass (spf.icloud.com: domain of soma.sasaki93@outlook.com designates 52.103.38.3 as permitted sender) receiver=spf.icloud.com; client-ip=52.103.38.3; helo=CWXP265CU008.outbound.protection.outlook.com; envelope-from=soma.sasaki93@outlook.com ARC-Seal: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; s=arcselector10001; d=microsoft.com; cv=none; b=PRDC9yXWeyUTqygmoTcGRuuOZa2+jXKslBchMxOQulDCw8YDIZpeCEwKZpTneP5RpaIJXURMgRrOKzg3+O4DvJYZg6IrnlxZuR3goynvhsncsME/2iWu9mBgNYFYAp4dlQTrYFWLtMbNEz0mZHHsZtnfgXYhNhEhxOeUSM/n9W8RAG5emmjuZgCm4TKEgxIOsVVoPZCgI+wLwucNypDHnMujM/mpwIuoyVkGHG+TFAOlGtaIWHY00rAtf5new5XgKqXE8RmRIZmQOwHohx3shF60evszfvmjnAHiIvQ3SEIYqnckTauN1TCYJtroNrzmjS9K6pwYK3a0QrAqe8CzUA== ARC-Message-Signature: i=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=microsoft.com; s=arcselector10001; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-ChunkCount:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-0:X-MS-Exchange-AntiSpam-MessageData-1; bh=/aahhqT4tZVYRNepAOsc+Q8mI4bgzUJr8+Eca7ljTzA=; b=ZHYU3CiaJQ7+/8+Hhw4KmZwEis8GvaRQnDltakRQ1p3SZkkx5hBQyE79iaUNnrTxCOL0f0c/WzL8Coro9TqCGJNJB+KxUy0Je8vtNX8Iqrez3QomlH2IplCWrfzEEjNkTK7aSSnHMajFUrreJvjP/KyOFhzcrqQU6Jfhvp1ZshSwYvJ8F7I3vcnPdbcM1h17LoIFuTXZBuTcajsH/2t7u41vyLlc5gCcu8w1XCsxBTGgpZxq6C+GyjVOIOisMuAk7vIu7Sn6pbDvliRKAiSNPS3kghNEwouzL0wQktJfe8dS6bA3VWBemjzAUGl4dQ4mYB8dRsAV9qLV0vf/mv12pA== ARC-Authentication-Results: i=1; mx.microsoft.com 1; spf=none; dmarc=none; dkim=none; arc=none DKIM-Signature: v=1; a=rsa-sha256; c=relaxed/relaxed; d=outlook.com; s=selector1; h=From:Date:Subject:Message-ID:Content-Type:MIME-Version:X-MS-Exchange-SenderADCheck; bh=/aahhqT4tZVYRNepAOsc+Q8mI4bgzUJr8+Eca7ljTzA=; b=R9dCmNN4PTeAwE0MOxjiZi13e1q0nAlFIfmNqpFpq92uKVCSQZEBp8Lv3aloncOL/D1Kej7E9vATse6xRd3Tovb8f8Y625GfPRNr5mIi+j+EPmJg3BOoz0FSLzxPIkY5bVWWzp5XJBsoB0keYFju+KmW9IhOBRsVg8PwXUeSC/RwnQc1BK7fCtnAsfJwKvIHkN67RQy2tTngycRJASWEGQLEJ8znApe2PdutHonZuTE8E1YTQDARtOBcNbDCC4tjCVHOFZiLeLx/MZ0WrGA01FpMEq2n6TDy5ghx/M2DyHPYmU83TZALdXUrTivysbfxLoX8y5TUQsenBnCwNddtPA== Received: from CWXP265MB1013.GBRP265.PROD.OUTLOOK.COM (2603:10a6:401:44::17) by LO9P265MB7858.GBRP265.PROD.OUTLOOK.COM (2603:10a6:600:3b6::5) with Microsoft SMTP Server (version=TLS1_2, cipher=TLS_ECDHE_RSA_WITH_AES_256_GCM_SHA384) id 15.20.9228.17; Tue, 21 Oct 2025 05:46:04 +0000 Received: from CWXP265MB1013.GBRP265.PROD.OUTLOOK.COM ([fe80::d7d3:956a:2e2f:bf37]) by CWXP265MB1013.GBRP265.PROD.OUTLOOK.COM ([fe80::d7d3:956a:2e2f:bf37%3]) with mapi id 15.20.9228.016; Tue, 21 Oct 2025 05:46:04 +0000 From: Soma Sasaki To: "nemanja@joker.rs" Thread-Index: AQHcQk0Auyqz8fYfTki2v5rAhPUU4A== Date: Tue, 21 Oct 2025 05:46:03 +0000 Accept-Language: en-US Content-Language: en-US x-ms-publictraffictype: Email x-ms-traffictypediagnostic: CWXP265MB1013:EE_|LO9P265MB7858:EE_ x-ms-office365-filtering-correlation-id: 1d23147b-1929-434a-8efc-08de10651f86 x-ms-exchange-antispam-messagedata-chunkcount: 1 Content-Type: multipart/alternative; boundary="_000_CWXP265MB101370999652CFD0F8BB4F59EAF2ACWXP265MB1013GBRP_" MIME-Version: 1.0 X-OriginatorOrg: outlook.com X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthAs: Internal X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-AuthSource: CWXP265MB1013.GBRP265.PROD.OUTLOOK.COM X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-RMS-PersistedConsumerOrg: 00000000-0000-0000-0000-000000000000 X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-Network-Message-Id: 1d23147b-1929-434a-8efc-08de10651f86 X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-originalarrivaltime: 21 Oct 2025 05:46:03.9707 (UTC) X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-fromentityheader: Hosted X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-id: 84df9e7f-e9f6-40af-b435-aaaaaaaaaaaa X-MS-Exchange-CrossTenant-rms-persistedconsumerorg: 00000000-0000-0000-0000-000000000000 X-MS-Exchange-Transport-CrossTenantHeadersStamped: LO9P265MB7858 X-MANTSH: 1TFkXGxgRCllEF25Mc31GWlkSQmVCEQpZTRdkRURPEQpfWRccGhEKX00XZEVETxE KWUkXHBNxGwYbGRJ3BgceEwYaBhoGGxoaBhpxGhAadwYaBhoGGgYHHBoGGgYacRoQGncGGhEKW V4XbGx5EQpDThdmbh58a3xnbGdFaBsbbHUZZm8eHHJ7RlxMZmtoZFxZfxEKWFwXGQQaBB8eBRs aGgQdGgQbExIEGxkQGx4aHxoRCl5ZF01mZ2EcEQpNXBcYHh4RCkxaF1JpTWtrEQpFWRdvaxEKT F8XegUFBQUFBQUFBW8RCkxGF29ra2trTWsRCkNaFx8YBBsaGQQZEgQZEQpCXhcbEQpEXhcYEQp CXBcbEQpeThcbEQpCSxdnX19wS2ZYHWdyYREKQkkXZ19fcEtmWB1ncmERCkJFF2h/U29lfHJ8R hgfEQpCThdnX19wS2ZYHWdyYREKQkwXaUFiXm99Z01AQ0MRCkJsF2gFUwVcWEh8E1JDEQpCQBd kf28cXmFzHkNyHhEKQlgXaEccHFthQUMTH1ARCk1eFwcbEQpaWBcYEQpwaBdsUF4BeUV5HU5GT BAHGQQTEQpwaBdrQmcSY09DGUd6cBAHGRoRCnBoF2xkT3xLHHNFXE1aEAcZGhEKcGgXZFtgYhN uTE0ee2sQBxkaEQpwaBdsR217E0FAAU9naxAHGRoRCnBoF25nGx99RhtuSBgYEAcZGhEKcGgXY mhGHxhlAU9BeFsQBxkaEQpwaBdtQ0hiS21CfFtNfhAHGRoRCnBsF2dmZUBcGBl5SWZrEAcZGhE KbX4XBxsRClhNF0sR X-Proofpoint-ORIG-GUID: LD4VAVMFMoB11F_3LE46XQlvfLABNvsU X-Authority-Info: v=2.4 cv=Rcidyltv c=1 sm=1 tr=0 ts=68f71e1f cx=c_apl:c_pps a=iNpqZk9F1WDqFclKpighoQ==:117 a=z/mQ4Ysz8XfWz/Q5cLBRGdckG28=:19 a=9gxuv_AXRG-N_gGZ:21 a=xqWC_Br6kY4A:10 a=x6icFKpwvdMA:10 a=5UokI1rD8mYA:10 a=x7bEGLp0ZPQA:10 a=uodv8pKyTT8A:10 a=WTX3094I1sgA:10 a=g_uRqH7ekRXLRasAFZQA:9 a=udTvpura_4gA:10 a=P8PfQH5gsWrnphrZ:21 a=frz4AuCg-hUA:10 a=_W_S_7VecoQA:10 a=Uz9EnhuHEG25YKoRyM-d:22 a=P8gMff4ppgpy92pg1mm4:22 a=x0kHJ13TWXWAwbkB6TFt:22 X-Proofpoint-GUID: LD4VAVMFMoB11F_3LE46XQlvfLABNvsU X-Proofpoint-Spam-Details-Enc: AW1haW4tMjUxMDIxMDA0NCBTYWx0ZWRfX/6C+GdLRkqzx GE2RZ/Bv5BbThQOMQEKKNpRqwl88UwYxz8gJCv8aTfh4mwkk04H5dc0GBABixyN7pqHvcRBJqvM r/FyUauj7/mpcB7fWajbuBc/Ao04Ska8k8wannTtw/EWuubQetH71Ynck0V5QMFIGpXNW0evn97 KFXeX0ldMlWpAKBsFsV81XeX4KIqsCC60ah/2Anaqj3SkqqcOruWWJe1+Vr8GNf43MvfF4ZhbmK lsueZmwibMcj46T5J5b0Q4I5muEO6tMZVt5oCLMTNpQPrhAuZMFIRhyOiCOZ5Yp9xwDgVOxlY03 rU0b7T0oM4lL3kvWmHZ X-JNJ: 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 Subject: Hi, Nemanja Jeremić. I'm looking for a good Serbia cooperator for my IT business I’m Soma a full-stack engineer based in Japan. I came across your GitHub profile and thought you might be a great person to collaborate with. I have a few collaboration ideas — and I’m confident they could be helpful for your work or business. I’d really appreciate it if you could take a moment to hear my ideas, even if you decide not to move forward. If that sounds interesting, feel free to reach out! Thank you for your reply. I’d love to explain my collaboration idea in more detail. I have two collaboration ideas. 1. Upwork account I've been cooperated with Poland partner and increased profit each other through it so far on Upwork account renting. I have worked on Upwork for a long time and I have used the Poland Upwork account. But unfortunately, I can't use this account anymore because the owner couldn't respond me due to unexpected accident. So I was looking for someone who live in Europe to cooperate with me like that and I have paid 10% of my earnings per month and have had good results with Poland's Upwork account owner till now. I want to have a long-term contract the same as above with you. - Why do I need to use the Europian Upwork account? As you know, Europeans are easier than us to work on Upwork and to get a high hourly rate. So I don't use a my account and want to only use the Europe Upwork account. Most of the clients are in the US, they want to work with American(US, Cananda, Mexico and so on) or European developers. - How can I use your Upwork account? If you have an Upwork account and don't use it, I wanna use it on your local computer via Teamviewer or Anydesk. If not, you can create a new account for me. Also, I think if you use your Upwork account part-time, you can use it with me. Only I will use your account while you don't use your account. - Why do I need to access to your local via Teamviewer or Anydesk? If I use your Upwork account using a virtual server such as VPN, VPS, or AWS, Upwork detects the proxy server IP and blocks your account. Therefore, if I can use your account, I must use it on your local computer via Teamviewer or Anydesk. If you worries about your sensitive personal data of your laptop, you can set a VM on your computer and I can use your account on the VM of your computer. (or you can prepare me a new laptop) - How can we share profit with each other? You can add Payoneer or Paypal to your Upwork account and if I earn some money using your Upwork account, I will withdraw it via your Payoneer or Paypal. Then you can get 10% of the money from there and you can send the rest money to my Paypal or Payoneer. - You don't have to worry about stealing and have your Upwork account. Why? There isn't a need to steal and have your Upwork account without you. If I use your account on another location using VPN, or VPS, your account will be blocked because of an IP location change. Also, Upwork requires video chat sometimes, I can't do it without your help. 2. Job hunting Here's another collaboration idea. Simply put, it's a job hunting. I’ll be searching for remote positions through official company career pages using your profile. If I apply for the position, companies offering remote roles will reach out to schedule an interview. Then, you can secure a job by interviewing with the company on the date of your scheduled interview. I’ll take care of the work and share 25% of my earnings with you. I have a small team of developers, so we can take on plenty of work and get it done really well. As you participate in more interviews, we’ll be able to secure more projects and increase our earnings To clarify, your only role would be to attend the interviews. I’ll be responsible for finding and completing the work. - Why would I use your details when applying for a position? As you know, it’s usually easier for European developers to find jobs, and they get paid more. That’s why I hope to partner with someone from Europe, allowing us to reach more job opportunities. Most companies prefer hiring developers based in America or Europe. -How can I get a remote job at a company website? I have extensive experience in this area. I know which companies provide remote opportunities and how to approach their hiring process effectively. By collaborating with you, I believe we can increase our chances of landing remote work. And it’s no problem for me to handle the work. You can go with both collaboration ideas or just pick the one you like. I’d like to collaborate with you to create more opportunities and increase revenue for both of us. I appreciate you reading through my proposal. I look forward to hearing from you. Best regards, Soma Sasaki Telegram: @kindheartjunction WhatsApp: +81 70-3969-7087 |
| Comment / Review | I wish IT was true and i can make some money like that hahahhaha
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
