SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.cheap2018.club shopyumall@gmail.com

Date12/02/2017
Fraudulent emailshopyumall@gmail.com
Url / Websitewww.cheap2018.club
Scam contentsI ordered 3 pairs of boots from this site, i received an order confirmation email, but when i asked them a question they never answered. More than that, they have no information about their site/ store and you can't find their site without a link.
Comment / ReviewHow can i get refund?

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #77069 09/20/2017 at 12:15 PM

      Carros para bebes e caderinhas auto
      -------------------
      Nao deveriam nem permitir este tipo de publicaƧao

      Url / Website : safetysrls.com
      Pseudonym : Britax

      Reply
    • Report #78300 10/01/2017 at 02:11 AM

      Selling Nespresso products on discounted prices
      -------------------
      Very suspicious website with none of the contact details working. Order confirmation email does not include any contact info apart from shopyumall@gmail.com

      Url / Website : coffeesll.com

      • eazydwn 10/15/2017 at 12:27 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • hanan 10/18/2017 at 03:29 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Jacob 10/28/2017 at 03:05 PM

        I paid for sneakers and its still pending h for the past two weeks of payment. They don't reply me text neither do they send me text. I think it's a scam

      • Ruslan Piralizade 10/31/2017 at 08:28 AM

        Hello. I ordered from the store minisafety.com car seat on 18th october. They gave me email shopyumall@gmail.com. after this i cannot find the website where i ordered, they have been dissappeared. I wrote to their email 3 times they did not answer. I think this is scam. How can i return my money?

      • PotĆ”ri Gyƶrgy 11/24/2017 at 03:01 AM

        Megrendelés visszaigazolÔsa a Samsung Mobile-tól
        PotÔri György (Köszönjük, hogy ma velünk vÔsÔrolt!)
        A megrendelĆ©s rĆ©szletei a kƶvetkezők.

        1.Order RƩszletes:
        ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
        RendelƩsi szƔm: 158540626
        DƔtum-ig: szombat 11 november 2017
        URL: http: //www.mobilesaleall. com

        2.MƔs
        ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
        1 x Galaxy S8 + Dual SIM - Ʃjfekete (S8Dul SIM 2132) = 72.99
        KapacitƔs: 32GB

        3.Total
        ━━━━━━━━━━ ━━━━
        RƩszƶsszeg: 72,99
        tƔblƔzat Rate (Best Way): 0,00
        Ɩsszesen: 72,99

        4.Delivery CĆ­m
        ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
        PótÔri György
        Zsinór Köz.3.
        RƔckeve, 2300
        Magyar, Hungary

        5.Payment Method
        ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
        Credit Card

        This email address was given to us by you or by one of our customers. If you
        feel that you have received this email in error, please send an email to
        shopyumall@gmail.com
        Copyright (c) 2017 Samsung Mobile. Powered by Zen Cart
        This email is sent in accordance with the US CAN-SPAM Law in effect
        01/01/2004. Removal requests can be sent to this address and will be honored
        and respected. Semmit nem vÔlaszolni a emailt se vÔlaszolni sms et ez hogy került pénzt elbasztam 93 eurot fizettem nem kaptam mÔr fizettem de hallÔssérült vagyok szerintem csalÔs valamit van panaszom van

      • Mary 12/02/2017 at 02:52 AM

        I ordered boots from www.cheap2018.club and i received no answer. How can i get my money back?

      • David 12/06/2017 at 04:23 AM

        I ordered a Dr. martens boots from nflshop.club, they send me a email confirmation and didn't received anymore answer. It's obviously a scam and now the money's gone.

      • Elvis 01/17/2018 at 12:22 AM

        Dear Elvis

        We wish to welcome you to Timberland Shoes.

        For help with any of our online services, please email the store-owner:
        shopyumall@gmail.com

        Sincerely, Timberland Boots Store Owner

        http://www.eulawyer.club/

        E-mail Address: ogbeborelvis@yahoo.com
        Password: clever19860915

        This email address was given to us by you or by one of our customers. If you
        did not signup for an account, or feel that you have received this email in
        error, please send an email to shopyumall@gmail.com

        This email is sent in accordance with the US CAN-SPAM Law in effect
        01/01/2004. Removal requests can be sent to this address and will be honored
        and respected.EMAIL_TEXT_HEADEREMAIL_TEXT_FROMTimberland Shoes
        Elvis OgbeborEMAIL_THANKS_FOR_SHOPPING
        EMAIL_DETAILS_FOLLOW

        EMAIL_TEXT_ORDER_NASE
        EMAIL_SEPARATOR
        EMAIL_TEXT_ORDER_NUMBER158540504
        EMAIL_TEXT_DATE_ORDEREDFriday 29 December, 2017
        EMAIL_TEXT_INVOICE_URLhttp://www.eulawyer.club

        EMAIL_TEXT_PRODUCTS
        EMAIL_SEPARATOR
        1 x Men’s Euro Hiker Mid Jacquard Grey (MEMid Jacquard Grey_1117) = 30.00

        SIZE EUR 42
        1 x Women's 6-inch Icon Boot Natural (W6-inch Icon Boot Natural_2031) =
        41.00

        SIZE EUR 41
        1 x Womenʼs Euro Hiker Leather Boot Grey (WEuro Hiker Leather Boot
        Grey_2244) = 29.00

        SIZE EUR 41
        1 x Menʼs Bradstreet Boat Shoe Navy (MBBoat Shoeaaaa Navy_1364) = 27.00

        SIZE EUR 42

        EMAIL_TEXT_DELIVERY_ASASAESS
        EMAIL_SEPARATOR
        Sub-Total: 127.00
        Table Rate (Best Way): 0.00
        Total: 127.00

        EMAIL_TEXT_DELIVERY_ADDRESS
        EMAIL_SEPARATOR
        Elvis Ogbebor
        Via Michelangelo 15
        ...Read more

      • Elvis 01/17/2018 at 12:24 AM

        How can I get back my funds!!!

      Reply
    • Report #80439 10/17/2017 at 07:32 AM

      I bought a par of boot and, never received a payment email and an email where I can see my package.
      Besides that, from the day after the purchase, never again can go to the site because it says that it does not exist.
      The email adress with the order confirmation is shopyumall@gmail.com.
      I never had any contact from them again...
      -------------------
      It's a big scam!!

      Url / Website : salomsale.com
      Pseudonym : salom shoes

      Reply
    • Report #81029 10/21/2017 at 03:42 AM

      They sell original Tommy Hilfiger clothes and accessories online. First off all there was page www.saletommy.com, now it’s www.tommysale.com
      -------------------
      I ordered clothes because I thought it’s official outlet. I made a payment 74€ and everything now is disappeared- my account and my money. I have written many letters to this email but no one has responded to me

      Url / Website : tommysale.com
      Pseudonym : Www.tommysale.com

      Reply
    • Report #82943 11/03/2017 at 04:42 PM

      Selling samsonite travel bags
      -------------------
      I bought 2 bags online on this site. Its 2 weeks but no product has arrived and no email is replied. I've sent several mail

      Url / Website : luggagtag.com
      Pseudonym : Samsonite


      • Carlo 11/16/2017 at 01:15 PM

        I am still waiting for those shipping, I already paid, would you answer what happend?

      Reply
    • Report #83426 11/07/2017 at 03:22 AM

      Krijg niks aan met creditcard. Betaald en nooit niks bevestig gekregen of aangehad geld wel van creditcard
      -------------------
      Geld graag terug of bestelling krijgen

      Url / Website : dykenozo.com
      Pseudonym : dykenozo.com

      Reply
    • Report #84034 11/10/2017 at 09:19 AM

      they are advertised by instagram!!
      -------------------
      i bought 1 instax share s2 and 2 pack of films, they got my money via visa card they sent me email for confirmation that my order was successful, then i asked for my tracking number, i sent several emails but they never replied me. i saw this on instagram advertise it was sponsored i never thought that they would advertise a scammers!! i am so disappointed until now, i worked hard for the money and they just got it like in one snap! i learned a lesson from this. never trust anybody now a days! so disappointing. uffa!

      Url / Website : camerawaitbuy.com

      this is the first and last email they sent me no tracking number for the order

      • Steffi 11/15/2017 at 10:48 AM

        I have the same problem, nobody answers and same e-mail

      • ALLEX 11/27/2017 at 01:42 AM

        Hey!Same problem here.What can I do to stop this?I want my money back and I want them arrested.

      • Alex 11/27/2017 at 08:20 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Tunda 11/29/2017 at 01:01 AM

        I have the same problem!! I want my money back!!

      • Viktoria 12/10/2017 at 02:09 PM

        Hello,

        Same here :(

        1 instax and 2 pack of films ordered, they got my money, they sent me email for confirmation that my order was successful, and send my tracking number.

        A few weeks later I sent several emails but they never replied me. :( :(

      • Otiliuke 05/03/2018 at 12:18 PM

        Hello, I have sent two times by e-mail, but I do not get answer nothing! I have lost 75 euro! I want those money back to my account!!!

      Reply
    • Report #84682 11/14/2017 at 02:27 PM

      Thei are selling images. do not trust.
      -------------------
      This is bullshit. I ordered an phone with an huge discount. I mean I was trying to... total failuare, i never recived an confirmation email, my money are blocked and now i wonder how i can get my money back.

      Url / Website : blackfridayone2017.club
      Pseudonym : Samsung Mobile
      Telephone : +338

      Reply
    • Report #85378 11/18/2017 at 12:06 PM

      It was an advertis on Instagram. It said that is black friday at Tommy Hiliger products.
      I search on the site. a very good site like the original on.
      -------------------
      I bought 3 clothes on this site. Now i can not log in the site. My money disspared. I will never buy on the internet

      Url / Website : vipblackfridaysale.club/login.html
      Pseudonym : vipblackfridaysale.club
      Telephone : 0753953902

      Reply
    • Report #86405 11/24/2017 at 05:40 AM

      Order Confirmation from Fujifilm Global
      (Thanks for shopping with us today!)
      The following are the details of your order.

      1.Order Detailed:
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Order Number:181540680
      Date Ordered:Sunday 19 November, 2017
      URL:http://www.cameraoper.com

      2.Products
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      1 x Fujifilm Instax Mini 9 Instant Camera - Flamingo Pink (Mini 169 3226)
      = $21.01
      1 x Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Value Pack - 60 Images (Mini 169 3230) =
      ...
      -------------------
      I din't received the tracking number and product.

      Url / Website : cameraoper.com

      • Mary 12/02/2017 at 03:00 AM

        Did you get your money back?

      • Alexiaaa 12/11/2017 at 11:23 AM

        Commande jamais reƧue et pas de rƩponse a mes mails

      • Lakawa 12/18/2017 at 03:25 PM

        Did my mony back?

      • Meriem 12/22/2017 at 05:16 PM

        Commande jamais reƧu et pas de rƩponse a mis mail ????????

      • Constantin 12/29/2017 at 06:44 PM

        No money back, no product, no mail.

      • Deepak 01/02/2018 at 04:48 AM

        I ordered 2 Superdry jackets from their website superdryshop.com and never received my jackets. Now reading other people reviews I can certainly confirm this is scam

      • Sophie 01/08/2018 at 01:58 AM

        i got the same mail but the adress was salesonline@rb-shopping.com... I didn't get my order and no response... my money is gone

      • Nita 01/20/2018 at 08:47 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #86799 11/26/2017 at 01:41 PM

      We wish to welcome you to Timberland Shoes.

      For help with any of our online services, please email the store-owner:
      shopyumall@gmail.com


      Sincerely, Timberland Boots Store Owner

      http://www.all-shopping.club/

      This email address was given to us by you or by one of our customers. If you
      did not signup for an account, or feel that you have received this email in
      error, please send an email to shopyumall@gmail.com


      This email is sent in accordance with the US CAN-SPAM Law in eff...
      -------------------
      this is a FAKE site who take money from your credit card when they send you and error to try another card.

      Url / Website : all-shopping.club
      Pseudonym : Timberland Shoes

      Reply
    • Report #87374 11/29/2017 at 04:51 AM

      I have payed the items I wanted to purchase, they took my money, and now the website doesn't even exists anymore!
      And of course the items were'n delivered...

      Url / Website : sportshoeser.com
      Pseudonym : sportshoeser.com

      Reply
    • Mary 12/02/2017 at 04:27 PM

      Call your bank immediately and report it as a scam

      Reply
    • Report #88370 12/04/2017 at 05:50 AM

      Moncler designer clothes etc
      -------------------
      This site scammed me for £218. I received a confirmation email and that was all. No further contact, they did not respond to my emails and I did not receive the order. scammers are disgusting.

      Url / Website : mclubsale.com
      Pseudonym : mclubsale.com

      • Louie Willmott 12/11/2017 at 04:52 PM

        Ordered a coat received a order confirmation then nothing back no reply to my emails,no customer service number. Don’t bother.

      • Rachel 12/12/2017 at 04:05 PM

        Brought a coat for £58 got confirmation email then heard nothing. No email or customers services number. How do we get our money back?

      • Dolly 01/31/2018 at 07:11 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #88632 12/05/2017 at 11:11 AM

      Futócipő rendelĆ©s
      -------------------
      Banki ƔtutalƔssal fizetƩs.

      Reply
    • Report #88951 12/07/2017 at 04:41 AM

      The north face branded clothing
      -------------------
      I have purchased items from this site whicj i have had no comunication with, have not recieved the goods and their contact info is for a different site

      Url / Website : thenorthfaceuo.com
      Pseudonym : Thenorthfaceuo.com

      Reply
    • Report #89656 12/11/2017 at 09:28 AM

      Fujifilm Instax Mini 9
      Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Value Pack 60 Images
      a total of 250 Kroner or 29.84 US Dollar

      I received a e-mail after i paid and they gave me a Order No.170046328 but No Tracking No.
      -------------------
      I ordered a Fujifilm Instax Mini9 with Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Value Pack 60 Images and paid it using a Credit Card. Then i received a e-mail from them that they received my payment and they gave me only a Order No. which is 170046328 but nothing about how to Track my purchase and when i will receive it. I tried to e-mail the site :
      shopyumall@gmail.com
      but i didn't get any answer from them.

      Url / Website : camerfilm.com
      Pseudonym : shopyumall@gmail.com

      • Han 12/13/2017 at 08:12 PM

        I ordered merchandise on the website, they sent a email right after when my payment went through but no tracking information and they did not email me back when I tried contacting them, and it’s right before Christmas. That website is a joke.

      • Paula 01/04/2018 at 08:04 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Yunka 01/10/2018 at 02:18 PM

        NĆ£o tem o que fazer?? Eles simplesmente me roubaram? NĆ£o existe procon para compras no exterior? Comprei em novembro de 2017 e nada!!

      Reply
    • Report #89798 12/12/2017 at 03:10 AM

      The site offers Samsung phone with a big discount.
      -------------------
      Selling mobile phone way below the market price.

      Url / Website : allinc.club

      • cyril 12/26/2017 at 06:06 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Dedzz 01/15/2018 at 04:07 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Elisa 01/29/2018 at 03:38 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Vilija 01/31/2018 at 08:32 AM

        Hey,Im Too didnt receive Samsung s7edge how I Can receive my money back from allinc.club from this site how did anyone know about this site?please answer me?:)

      • Vilija 02/01/2018 at 03:29 AM

        And my account from this site gone and this site iÅ” gone from the internet how thats possible I dont know but allinc.com site gone and now will be eit eutech.eu thats is Samsung mobile shop cheather I Think so

      Reply
    • Report #90210 12/13/2017 at 07:09 PM

      telefone s8 .me enviaram ordem de pedido e isso abaixo

      This email address was given to us by you or by one of our customers. If you
      feel that you have received this email in error, please send an email to
      shopyumall@gmail.com
      Copyright (c) 2017 Samsung Mobile. Powered by Zen Cart
      This email is sent in accordance with the US CAN-SPAM Law in effect
      01/01/2004. Removal requests can be sent to this address and will be honored
      and respected.
      -------------------
      gostaria de saber se realmente e fraudulento o site.
      ecomo devo prosseguir para reaver meu direito
      no extrat bancario apare esses dados
      AIP JSTFMY CNY TC 0.129758
      MORO EM LISBOA POTUGALL

      PATRICIA

      Url / Website : blackfridayuk.club
      Pseudonym : samsung mob
      Telephone : 963532297

      • Nasrullah 01/13/2018 at 10:39 AM

        I paid 68 euro and something for sumsung galaxy s8 24 November 2017 I didn’t got my order how can I back my money???

      Reply
    • Report #90392 12/14/2017 at 04:07 PM

      I order some boots because they were on sale "because of Black Friday"
      -------------------
      I made the order and I get charged the money from my credit card and I never received the boots. I only receive an email with a tracking number but the web page doen“t work when I get in

      Url / Website : spashopping.club

      Reply
    • SSSS 12/17/2017 at 04:10 AM

      Same here. I ordered pair of boots on 6th December and beside of the "confirmation" email I haven't received anything else. I can't even find their contacts so i can reach them , what should I do ? I'm gong to wait until 18.12 (they say that the shipping takes 7-12 days) and if they don't arrive what can i do?

      Reply
    • Report #90867 12/17/2017 at 05:20 PM

      install fuji film
      -------------------
      i wrote them emails and i never got a response back

      Url / Website : camerperfect.com

      Reply
    • Report #90982 12/18/2017 at 08:51 AM

      FAKE!
      JUST PAY NOT PRODUCT!
      -------------------
      I paid and did not receive an invoice.

      Pseudonym : Superdryshop.com


      Reply
    • Report #91062 12/18/2017 at 03:12 PM

      I have ordered a pair of UGGs from the website: http://home.2018/. The website does not exists anymore. They took my money and not delivered the merchandise. I have found the webside as an add on Facebook.

      Pseudonym : UGGS Online Store

      Reply
    • Report #91281 12/19/2017 at 03:32 PM

      Ho conprato una istax mini 9 e della pellicola dopo di che il sito non appareva piu e non mi e arrivato niente
      -------------------
      Non e arrivato niente ma io ho pagato

      Url / Website : camerperfect.com
      Pseudonym : Www.camerperfect.com

      Reply
    • Report #92028 12/23/2017 at 05:49 PM

      Suposed Super Dry brand store with huge discounts.
      -------------------
      After 10 days of waiting, there is no answer from seller and no way to get in touch with them.

      Url / Website : superdryhotsale.com
      Pseudonym : super dry hot sale

      Reply
    • Report #92437 12/27/2017 at 11:29 AM

      We wish to welcome you to TomTom Sports.

      For help with any of our online services, please email the store-owner:
      shopyumall@gmail.com


      Sincerely, TomTom Navigation Store Owner

      http://blackfridayfr2017.club/
      -------------------
      Hello, i did order TomTom watches on Black friday, but week ago, the web page has been closed. Money hasbeen charged but no purchase received.
      Merry Christmas ????
      BR
      Martin

      Url / Website : blackfridayfr2017.club
      Pseudonym : TomTom shoo

      • KSCMPE1 12/27/2017 at 03:17 PM

        Hello, i did order TomTom watches on Black friday, but week ago, the web page has been closed. Money hasbeen charged but no purchase received.
        Merry Christmas ????
        BR
        Martin

      Reply
    • Report #92742 12/28/2017 at 10:31 PM

      Made an order, paid it, but nevere recieved it. No response to mali neither
      -------------------
      Be careful, check mailom first if iz is shopyumall then godine away.

      Url / Website : casino2017.club

      Reply
    • Report #93293 01/02/2018 at 10:20 AM

      Superdrys.club website and I have ordered a lot of stuff here and worried now. Please help me. I only got a doubt after ordering when i received a email and it said fraudulent email.
      -------------------
      Please help me to get my money back. How do I proceed?

      Url / Website : superdrys.club
      Pseudonym : superdrys.club

      • Pich 02/08/2018 at 10:34 AM

        I have lost my money too. They are still keeping changing URL link such as superfryvip.com and more. My credit card statement shows that website is in China.

      Reply
    • Report #93833 01/05/2018 at 05:28 AM

      TomTom Bandit Action Cam – Adventure Pack (Ation Camra 2554
      -------------------
      Its a scam, i never receved my order

      Url / Website : vipshopsites.club

      Reply
    • Nico 01/06/2018 at 09:44 AM

      Same here!

      Reply
    • Peabo 01/08/2018 at 09:07 AM

      Omg they have robbed me to ordered a boot but nothing showed up fucken basted

      Reply
    • Ds 01/08/2018 at 01:14 PM

      I had same paid for stuff then nothing I used fraud team at bank to get money back

      Reply
    • Report #94592 01/09/2018 at 09:48 AM

      I seen a North Face advert on Instagram saying at least 80% off
      -------------------
      I seen the North face advert advertised on Instagram and it looked genuine so I ordered a jacket for £24.36 including p and p. Then the email that confirmed my order confirmed my doubt about this

      Url / Website : northfacenb.club

      Reply
    • Benedetta 01/15/2018 at 10:21 PM

      I ordered 2 pair of boots and they never arrived. What should I do?!

      Reply
    • lellocaramello17 01/16/2018 at 02:40 AM

      I got fake Adidas sneakers instead of boots. They don'answer on e-mails...

      Reply
    • Report #96441 01/19/2018 at 08:25 AM

      Electronics (Fujifilm Products, cameras and Accessories)
      -------------------
      The site looked legitimate.
      I ordered items from this website, Payed and even received a confirmation email from "shopyumall@gmail.com." I ordered on December 1st 2017 and did not receive my order. I thought that the shipment might have been delayed, it was the holiday season after all, so I tried contacting by sending two emails. unfortunately, I did not receive a reply for either one. I tried to log in to get any other way of contact info only to realize that the website was apparently offline.
      that is when I realized that it was a scam.

      I came across this page "https://www.scamadviser.com/check-website/camerperfect.com#box-comment" that has some info on the website.

      Url / Website : camerperfect.com
      Pseudonym : fujifilm global

      Reply
    • Report #96624 01/20/2018 at 01:01 PM

      the website looks similar to the real superdry.com but the prices are very low, i ordered on 26/12/2017 a jacket and it hasn't come yet 20/01/2018
      -------------------
      do not buy anything from there

      Url / Website : superdryshop.com
      Pseudonym : superdryshop.com

      Reply
    • Report #96647 01/20/2018 at 04:54 PM

      Offered north face clothing with a big discount on instagram as a link to long on.
      -------------------
      I clicked on the offer looked legit and bought some clothing (4items) totalling up to £105 and the money has gone out my bank account but a week later I have gone to find the website and it is no longer there. What do I do? Can anything be done? Please help !

      Url / Website : northfacetwo.com

      Reply
    • Abeermoa 01/21/2018 at 05:54 PM

      Me too! I did order with 5 items from monclar jackets and shoes! They never answered me and also I don’t received them yet!

      Reply
    • Oz 01/23/2018 at 02:16 AM

      Same but what is connection with kenzo Paris Facebook and Instagram account show keno?

      Reply
    • Report #97046 01/23/2018 at 05:53 AM

      My CC was billed an incorrect amount. I was invoiced 3 times so I put a stop on my card.
      The vendor did not reply to my requests to cancel the order. I doubt I’ll see any product come through.
      -------------------
      See above.

      Url / Website : northfk.com

      Reply
    • Abdulkarim 01/25/2018 at 11:02 PM

      Same thing
      i ordered two Items and they never answer

      Reply
    • Report #97614 01/26/2018 at 05:39 AM

      http://christianox.club/
      -------------------
      Bought shoes using my card details, they've took more out my bank and I don't think I will get it back because there a scam

      Url / Website : christianox.club
      Pseudonym : christianox.club

      Reply
    • Report #97905 01/27/2018 at 06:30 PM

      Website claiming to have 80% off Christian Louboutin selected sale shoes. Website similar to tge official website page from Christmas. Then took more money than the total. Says there is 24hr online assistance but doesnt allow you to contact anyone.

      Url / Website : christianoxx.club

      Reply
    • Tea1401 01/28/2018 at 07:32 AM

      Same here. Ordered boots 2 months ago and it never came

      Reply
    • Report #98106 01/29/2018 at 09:01 AM

      EMAIL_TEXT_HEADEREMAIL_TEXT_FROMDr. Martens Site
      HernƔn David Corrales HuazaEMAIL_THANKS_FOR_SHOPPING
      EMAIL_DETAILS_FOLLOW

      EMAIL_TEXT_ORDER_NASE
      EMAIL_SEPARATOR
      EMAIL_TEXT_ORDER_NUMBER158540785
      EMAIL_TEXT_DATE_ORDEREDTuesday 09 January, 2018
      EMAIL_TEXT_INVOICE_URLhttp://www.2018design.club

      EMAIL_TEXT_PRODUCTS
      EMAIL_SEPARATOR
      1 x Dr. Martens 3989 SMOOTH BROGUE BEX (3989 SMOOTH BROGUE BEX_1085) =
      31.00
      SIZE EUR 42

      EMAIL_TEXT_DELIVERY_ASASAESS
      EMAIL_SEPARATOR
      Sub-Tota...
      -------------------
      My order hasn't arrive yet

      Url / Website : 2018design.club/men-shoes-c-2_6.html
      Pseudonym : Dr. Martens Site


      Reply
    • Report #98108 01/29/2018 at 09:13 AM

      I just paid for some boots on 7th Jan, and i haven't receipt them yet. I couldn't even put in contact whith the store.
      -------------------
      I want my money back

      Url / Website : 2018design.club
      Pseudonym : Dr. Martens Site

      Reply
    • Wiebke123 01/30/2018 at 06:20 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #98482 01/31/2018 at 10:33 AM

      I both items from the site worth 50 dollars
      -------------------
      I never received my order.

      Url / Website : onlinetech.online

      Reply
    • Report #98544 01/31/2018 at 03:43 PM

      uggs I bought, paid 60$ for buy the seller of the visa card . Now the seller is silent and the mail its not true.
      -------------------
      I see here the seller's fraud and want my money back

      Url / Website : uggboota.club
      Pseudonym : uggboota.club
      Telephone : +972525539190

      • Victoria 01/31/2018 at 04:25 PM

        I made a mistake and indicated my phone number. Now my number is visible as the fraudster's sales number. How can I remove my number.

      Reply
    • Report #99234 02/05/2018 at 07:49 AM

      I bought shoes, made the payment, received the confirmation and then there was no further contact even after several emails. Today, after 10 days the site disappeared

      Url / Website : christianoxx.club

      • Ramona 02/09/2018 at 10:35 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • V 02/15/2018 at 10:12 AM

        Bought shoes and could not track my order. Site disappeared and error appears instead:

        503 Service Unavailable
        Failed to resolve the name of server cristianoxx.club

      • Chris 02/20/2018 at 06:36 AM

        Ordered 3 pairs over a month ago. I’ve emailed and now I’ve checked back on the website it’s not there. Scamming little cunts

      • Paola 03/19/2018 at 09:38 PM

        Me paso lo mismo! 73 euros

      Reply
    • Sven 02/05/2018 at 04:45 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #99740 02/07/2018 at 11:35 PM

      Northface products
      -------------------
      Fraudulent products

      Url / Website : northg.top

      Reply
    • Report #99883 02/08/2018 at 03:44 PM

      I have emails of the receipt from them I had only purchased one item but they took to payments still have not received any emails since day of purchase to a response of me asking for a refund now there website is not working
      -------------------
      Tried to email have the evidence since 29/1/18 had no communication from them at all would like my money back

      Url / Website : christianox.club


      Reply
    • Report #100114 02/10/2018 at 05:12 AM

      Moncler products with a big discount.
      -------------------
      I found out about Winterzones.com website from the Instagram advertising, it popped out between my instagram story. I made an order in November 2017, today is February 10, 2018, I have never received any goods or money back or emails.((((
      The website still exists and I am very surprised how come they still function and keep getting money from people, but it’s all a deceit!!!!!

      Url / Website : winterzones.com
      Pseudonym : Winterzones.com

      Reply
    • omon olaye 02/12/2018 at 04:31 AM

      I order Samsung too they don't reply my message or send the other over

      Reply
    • Buffy 03/08/2018 at 02:59 AM

      Me to ordered boots paid and not received now over a month

      Reply
    • Vito 03/08/2018 at 05:54 PM

      Hello; I also ordered a pair of Timberland shoes in December and still nothing; what should I do; now I read that it is a scam but the money; lost room?

      Reply
    • T t 03/20/2018 at 03:37 PM

      I ordered a pair of boots. Money came out of bank. The money when to a company that sells glasses on China.

      Reply
    • Report #105650 03/21/2018 at 04:08 PM

      Realice un pedido de una impresora portatil y cartuchos para imprimir fotos en el momento. El pago lo hice mediante tarjeta de credito y no he recibido nada. Llevo esperando 3 meses.
      -------------------
      Quiero recuperar el dinero

      Url / Website : 2017tv.club


      Reply
    • Report #105660 03/21/2018 at 06:09 PM

      Ordered these boots from this site paid and received no goods this was through an online face book ad
      -------------------
      As this was posted as a Facebook add o thought it was official site

      Url / Website : bootseverljh.store/account.html
      Pseudonym : bootseverljh.store/account.html


      Reply
    • Report #105720 03/22/2018 at 08:02 AM

      They took the payment and never send me my order
      -------------------
      They took the payment and never send my tracking number or my order.never replied to my e-mails really ungry

      Url / Website : chicq.top chick.top
      Pseudonym : Christian louboutin shoes


      Reply
    • Andi 03/22/2018 at 04:42 PM

      The same ordered boots received confirmation email but no answer no product either

      Reply
    • Report #106105 03/25/2018 at 12:27 PM

      For help with any of our online services, please email the store-owner:
      shopyumall@gmail.com


      Sincerely, Christian Louboutin Shoes Online Store Owner

      http://christianox.club/
      -------------------
      bough an item from this site

      have paid the money to them

      have had no reply from them to say item has been sent
      ordered in December time
      still not received and have heard nothing from them

      Url / Website : christianox.club


      Reply
    • Kel 03/26/2018 at 02:40 AM

      Same here, I ordered a pair of boots two months ago, no boots and no response to emails I’ve sent them

      Reply
    • nevin 04/02/2018 at 01:30 PM

      Hey! I ordered shoes nearly before 20 days. They didn't answer me on mail. I think they're swindlers. What should I do now?

      Reply
    • Report #107016 04/02/2018 at 02:32 PM

      Placed an order on the website, recieved an invoice and confirmation. Didn’t hear anything for 7 days I emailed them for a tracking number which I got no response then sent another email and still no response. Haven’t recieved my goods and they changed the delievery address.
      -------------------
      Scammed me out of money seemed legit!

      Url / Website : discountgear.site

      • Andreea Gheorghita 04/06/2018 at 05:22 PM

        It's a scam. very simple

      • malu 04/14/2018 at 02:19 PM

        Placed an order on the website, recieved an invoice and confirmation. Didn’t hear anything for 7 days I emailed them for a tracking number which I got no response then sent another email and still no response. Haven’t recieved my goods and they changed the delievery address.
        Explicación Scammed me out of money seemed legit!

      • Sofia 05/11/2018 at 02:29 PM

        I bought also a pair of vans I did not received it..

      • Ivan 05/15/2018 at 03:06 PM

        Do not buy buy anything on that site they took my money and didnt send what I had ordered!!!

      • Izabela Pas 05/25/2018 at 07:43 AM

        SCAM> I have paid for Vans and they didn't send anything!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
        Email address they provide doesn't exist!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
        AVOID AVOID AVOID

      Reply
    • Report #107038 04/02/2018 at 06:57 PM

      Vans shoes, looked like a legit website with all the vans shoes and sizes etc
      -------------------
      I ordered 2 pairs of vans but now the irk is not recognised and there is now way to trace my order.

      Url / Website : discountpool.site
      Pseudonym : Vansshopshoes

      Reply
    • BEE 04/04/2018 at 06:46 AM

      Fell for this site too. Shoes priced to good to be true _ DO NOT USE DEFINATELY A SCAM!!!!

      Reply
    • Report #107400 04/05/2018 at 10:43 AM

      Shopping online
      -------------------
      Hello,
      I have made the following order but i haven't received anything. on the net i found out that it is a fraud.
      How can i get my money back?
      Thankyou in advance
      Marta Cação L Antão




      Marta Cacao(Thanks for shopping with us today!)
      The following are the details of your order.

      1.Order Detailed:
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Order Number:609
      Date Ordered:Saturday 10 February, 2018
      URL:http://northff.top

      2.Products
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      1 x BOYS" KICKIN IT HOODIE (north12131554) = 0.00
      Size: S
      1 x YOUTH RESOLVE PANTS (north12131582) = 0.00
      Size: S
      2 x WOMEN"S NASHIRA TRICLIMATE? JACKET (north12130895) = 59.76
      Size: M
      1 x WOMEN"S ADVENTURESS RACERBACK TANK (north12131141) = 19.89
      Size: M

      3ļ¼ŽTotal
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Sub-Total: 79.65
      Table Rate (Best Way): 0.00
      Total: 79.65

      Url / Website : northff.top
      Pseudonym : northff.top
      Telephone : 616105119

      Reply
    • MrPGB 04/08/2018 at 09:40 AM

      Ordered 2 pairs of Dr Martens, order confirmation then Nothing.

      Reply
    • dd 04/18/2018 at 12:53 PM

      thats the fucker!!!!!!
      Name Qiuxiang Song is associated with 100+ domains
      Address jinshuiquminhanglu8hao map
      City zhengzhou

      State Henan
      Country CN China

      Phone +86.37185761838
      Fax +91.2240500600

      Reply
    • Report #108973 04/20/2018 at 05:45 AM

      oferta de movil y nunca enviado.
      -------------------
      pague un movil y no lo recibi.
      Order Confirmation from Samsung Mobile

      MarĆ­a Laura Mascheroni

      (Thanks for shopping with us today!)
      The following are the details of your order.
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Order Number: 158540392
      Date Ordered: Monday 02 April, 2018
      URL: http://www.go2018.site/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=158540392

      2.Products
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      1 x Galaxy S8 – Coral Blue = EUR60.99
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Sub-Total: = €60.99
      Table Rate (Best Way): = €0.00
      Total: = €60.99

      4.Delivery Address
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      MarĆ­a Laura Mascheroni
      carrer severo ocho 102 1 3
      terrassa, Barcelona 08224
      Spain


      Billing Address
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      MarĆ­a Laura Mascheroni
      carrer severo ocho 102 1 3
      terrassa, Barcelona 08224
      Spain

      5.Payment Method
      ━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
      Udopay

      -----
      This email address was given to us by you or by one of our customers. If you feel that you have received this email in error, please send an email to shopyumall@gmail.com


      -----
      Copyright (c) 2018 Samsung Mobile. Powered by Zen Cart

      Url / Website : go2018.site/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=158540392
      Pseudonym : shopyumall
      Telephone : 0665276504

      Reply
    • Adesolo22 04/20/2018 at 02:55 PM

      I also order but no delivering

      Reply
    • Report #109717 04/26/2018 at 10:00 AM

      Bought a pair of vans trainers from this site on the 3rd of April and delivery was supposed to take 7 to 12 days but its now been 22 days. I have emailed them on numerous occasions without reply

      Url / Website : discountgear.site

      Reply
    • Jordan 04/29/2018 at 11:32 PM

      meassoursale.com ?????? fraud

      Reply
    • Alex 05/03/2018 at 05:19 PM

      Same for me... Ordered polaroid camera and papers -at clearance price????, received order confirmation email but no news for a month. I have sent two emails but no response... good luck to all!! Next time will double check

      Reply
    • Alex 05/04/2018 at 03:22 AM

      Same for me... Ordered polaroid camera and papers -at clearance price, received order confirmation email but no news for a month. I have sent two emails but no response... good luck to all!! Next time will double check

      Reply
    • vanessa 05/21/2018 at 06:22 AM

      i ordered a pair of converse takkies on the 3 April and have still not received it up to date

      Reply
    • Report #114184 05/27/2018 at 08:19 AM

      What can I do in this case?

      Url / Website : usa2018.site
      Pseudonym : Balenciaga Triple S


      Reply
    • Alina 06/22/2018 at 12:02 PM

      I have also placed an order out of curiosity. I placed the order back in March, it is now end of June and no products have arrived. Tried emailing them and no answer. Definitely a scam!

      Learned my lesson :)

      Reply
    • Report #122085 07/23/2018 at 09:40 PM

      Me tubarƵes 80€ Ć© a hora o lĆŖ faƧo


      Reply
    • paulo 08/08/2018 at 06:43 PM

      I order Samsung, still not received it up to date of January

      Reply
    • probogo 09/18/2018 at 06:14 AM

      For everyone!
      This is a phishing site! Do not enter the card number.
      Please disable your card because they will take out your money !!!!!!
      They just took my money now !!!!!!!!

      Reply
    • probogo 09/18/2018 at 06:17 AM

      Does Facebook allow you to advertise them?
      Dr. Martens Site shopyumall@gmail.com

      Fraud!

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.