SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
herramixycerra.com sfgcgj601@gmail.com +34648483933

Date03/27/2025
Fraudulent emailsfgcgj601@gmail.com
PseudonymHerramixycerra
Url / Websitehttps://herramixycerra.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+34 648 48 39 33 (ou 0034648483933) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsFerretería venta online falsa.

Dirección Falsa : Carrer d’Otger, 28, Sant Andreu, 08030 Barcelona, España.

Teléfono Falso : +34648483933

Email Falso : sfgcgj601@gmail.com
Comment / ReviewWeb falsa y fraudulenta , contacto falso , dirección falsa. Seguimiento envíos falsos.

Estafa de compra , nunca se reciben los artículos comprados.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Elcarma 03/27/2025 at 07:08 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #835797 04/04/2025 at 08:23 AM

      Web Tienda online falsa para estafar fraudulenta mente .
      Nunca se reciben los artículos comprados .

      Web falsa
      Ubicación falsa
      Teléfono Falso
      Contactos falsos
      Seguimiento envíos falsos

      Utilizan entidad bancaria Quickchoices
      -------------------
      herramixycerra.com. Es una web falsa y se dedican a estafar a todos por que nunca envía los artículos que compres y nunca los recibirás .

      Web falsa
      Ubicación falsa
      Teléfono falso
      Contactos falsos
      Seguimiento de envío falso

      Utiliza entidad bancaria Quickchoices

      Pseudonym : herramixycerra.com

      Reply
    • Report #879718 10/10/2025 at 05:04 AM

      This is big fraude. They don't deliver and when you ask for refund they trie to steal more money from you with tricks with Paypal and Bizum.
      Be very careful and don't order here.
      The Spanish mobile numbers of these people are +34 652497982 and +34 679548841

      Telephone : +34652497982

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.