Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
storeovernight.com sales@storeovernight.com +18555471503
| Date | 09/23/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sales@storeovernight.com |
| Pseudonym | storeovernight |
| Url / Website | https://storeovernight.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 855-547-1503 (ou 0018555471503) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | I placed my order over two weeks ago and still haven’t received anything. I was told shipping would be 3–5 days, but nothing has arrived. I’ve contacted support twice and only got generic replies. |
| Comment / Review | No tracking number, no update — just silence. Very disappointed and starting to think I’ve been scammed.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #868317 08/19/2025 at 12:34 PM
store over night is never a good place to me. They will never deliver your mads and it is a waste of time. it has been over 7 days now none of my call or mails are return
-------------------
stay safe and avoid this site
Fraudulent email : sale@storeovernight.com
Pseudonym : James
up votedown vote
Report #868730 08/21/2025 at 12:10 AM
Fraudulent website don’t do business with this people, I learn the hard way .
-------------------
It is good if you stay away and having nothig to do with this site
Fraudulent email : sales@qualibids.com
Url / Website : qualibids.com
Pseudonym : John
up votedown vote
Report #874601 09/16/2025 at 01:29 AM
This pharmacy looks so legit until you try buying from them.
-------------------
pharmacycvs.com is not a legitimate or trustworthy website
Fraudulent email : sales@pharmacycvs.com
Url / Website : pharmacycvs.com
Pseudonym : pharmacycvs
up votedown vote
Report #875725 09/20/2025 at 04:28 PM
I made a purchase from this site, and it's been weeks with no delivery. After placing my order, I was sent a fake tracking number linked to an untrustworthy shipping site. I never received my item.
A big thanks to James, who left a helpful review on Trustpilot. The information pointed me in the right direction and helped me get my meds. 720-608-9957, Thanks to him, I was able to resolve the situation within just 24 hours
-------------------
Beware – Scam Website!
Fraudulent email : sales@medsrxworld.com
Url / Website : medsrxworld.com
up votedown vote
Report #877082 09/27/2025 at 08:25 AM
My package never showed up and customer service was unhelpful. I want either my order delivered immediately or a full refund.
-------------------
Never received my parcel. Paid and waited, but it never arrived. Very disappointed.
Fraudulent email : sales@narcolepsymeds.com
Url / Website : narcolepsymeds.com
Pseudonym : narcolepsymeds
up votedown vote
Report #877083 09/27/2025 at 08:30 AM
I placed my order three weeks ago and it still hasn’t arrived. Tracking hasn’t been updated and support keeps giving vague excuses. Completely unacceptable.
-------------------
Do not order from this seller — my parcel never arrived and I couldn’t get a straight answer from support. Felt like a scam.
Fraudulent email : sales@texasmedicalstore.com
Url / Website : texasmedicalstore.com
Pseudonym : texasmedicalstore