SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
storeovernight.com sales@storeovernight.com +18555471503

Date09/23/2025
Fraudulent emailsales@storeovernight.com
Pseudonymstoreovernight
Url / Websitehttps://storeovernight.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 855-547-1503 (ou 0018555471503) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsI placed my order over two weeks ago and still haven’t received anything. I was told shipping would be 3–5 days, but nothing has arrived. I’ve contacted support twice and only got generic replies.
Comment / ReviewNo tracking number, no update — just silence. Very disappointed and starting to think I’ve been scammed.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #868317 08/19/2025 at 12:34 PM

      store over night is never a good place to me. They will never deliver your mads and it is a waste of time. it has been over 7 days now none of my call or mails are return
      -------------------
      stay safe and avoid this site

      Fraudulent email : sale@storeovernight.com
      Pseudonym : James

      Reply
    • Report #868730 08/21/2025 at 12:10 AM

      Fraudulent website don’t do business with this people, I learn the hard way .
      -------------------
      It is good if you stay away and having nothig to do with this site

      Fraudulent email : sales@qualibids.com
      Url / Website : qualibids.com
      Pseudonym : John

      Reply
    • Report #874601 09/16/2025 at 01:29 AM

      This pharmacy looks so legit until you try buying from them.
      -------------------
      pharmacycvs.com is not a legitimate or trustworthy website

      Fraudulent email : sales@pharmacycvs.com
      Url / Website : pharmacycvs.com
      Pseudonym : pharmacycvs

      Reply
    • Report #875725 09/20/2025 at 04:28 PM

      I made a purchase from this site, and it's been weeks with no delivery. After placing my order, I was sent a fake tracking number linked to an untrustworthy shipping site. I never received my item.

      A big thanks to James, who left a helpful review on Trustpilot. The information pointed me in the right direction and helped me get my meds. 720-608-9957, Thanks to him, I was able to resolve the situation within just 24 hours
      -------------------
      Beware – Scam Website!

      Fraudulent email : sales@medsrxworld.com
      Url / Website : medsrxworld.com

      Reply
    • Report #877082 09/27/2025 at 08:25 AM

      My package never showed up and customer service was unhelpful. I want either my order delivered immediately or a full refund.
      -------------------
      Never received my parcel. Paid and waited, but it never arrived. Very disappointed.

      Fraudulent email : sales@narcolepsymeds.com
      Url / Website : narcolepsymeds.com
      Pseudonym : narcolepsymeds

      Reply
    • Report #877083 09/27/2025 at 08:30 AM

      I placed my order three weeks ago and it still hasn’t arrived. Tracking hasn’t been updated and support keeps giving vague excuses. Completely unacceptable.
      -------------------
      Do not order from this seller — my parcel never arrived and I couldn’t get a straight answer from support. Felt like a scam.

      Fraudulent email : sales@texasmedicalstore.com
      Url / Website : texasmedicalstore.com
      Pseudonym : texasmedicalstore

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.