Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.wsondlr.shop servicemails@yeah.net
| Date | 09/18/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | servicemails@yeah.net |
| Pseudonym | Wsondlr.shop |
| Url / Website | https://www.wsondlr.shop/collections/pocket Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Claims that they sell cheaper SAMO ONDOH bags |
| Comment / Review | They put an advertisement on TikTok using false videos to claim false lower prices
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Paula 02/19/2026 at 06:20 PM
Son unos estafadores
up votedown vote
Sally 02/24/2026 at 07:49 AM
I have made a purchacse on your website and i haven't received any updates about where my package is i have only recived an order confirement. Could you please take a look at my order and see how long it is and preferably when it will arrive
Best regards Sally
up votedown vote
Report #916248 04/08/2026 at 04:30 AM
This page originated from Facebook. I made a purchase and so far I haven't received any shipment; it's a scam page They use this email address for customer service but never reply servicemails@yeah.net They sell all kinds of clothing, accessories, jewelry, perfumes, and that's a fraudulent website.
Url / Website : ©2026zaraoutletbhough.shop
Pseudonym : Zara outlet
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
STEPH 04/14/2026 at 08:13 PM
I PLACED AN ORDER FOR A HAT $21 GOT AN CONFIRMATION WITH ORDER NUMBER. NO HAT NO OTHER EMAILS NOR TRACKING INFO WAS TOLD 7-10 DAY WAIT. THIS GOT TO BE A SCAM. I SHOULD HAVE KNOWN BETTER. BE AWARE PEOPLE.
up votedown vote
Johana 04/15/2026 at 05:23 AM
If this is a scam, we need to report the page so it doesn't keep happening. That's why the clothes and everything they advertise are cheap; it's a scam to steal our money.
up votedown vote
TUMMY KENNY 05/22/2026 at 06:31 AM
Gg
up votedown vote
TUMMY KENNY 05/22/2026 at 06:33 AM
They did the same thing to me , i placed an orders worth £162 they did not deliver my items . This is very bad.
up votedown vote
Sandra 05/28/2026 at 11:44 AM
I was suppose to be getting bracelets and instead got nose rings :-( I expect to receive what I ordered! I don't even wear nose rings nor do I know anyone who does to give them to.
up votedown vote
Ron 07/03/2026 at 04:42 PM
i guess i got scammed too
up votedown vote
Loren Emerson 08/12/2026 at 08:01 AM
I bought and also got scamed