Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
7kcasino-gow.top
| Date | 09/16/2025 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | 7kcasino-gow.top Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | 7k-cazinos.xyz 7kcasino-gow.top Fake casino |
| Comment / Review | https://www.reddit.com/r/gambling/comments/1kzd2cp/every_online_casino_that_looks_like_this_is_a/ How The Scam Works: The victim finds the casino through an advertisement on social media that features an enticing bonus. The victim joins the site, receives their bonus, and begins to play what they believe to be legitimate casino games. The casino software is privately hosted and altered to have extremely favorable RTP% - i.e. rigged in your favor. YOU WILL WIN if you play, probably a large amount of money. When you go to withdraw, you’ll be met with some hurdles. Part of the verification process will be that you must make a deposit, likely between $100-$500. After the casino receives your deposit, they will provide excuses or just outright ban your account. No matter what you do, THEY WILL PROVIDE A REASON NOT TO PAY YOU. The casino keeps your deposit. You were scammed. Things To Note: These sites are NOT an official sponsor for Red Bull Racing, Blockchain(.)com, Tesla, UFC or the Argentine Football Association. This can all be easily fact-checked with a Google search. These sites are NOT official partners with Mr. Beast or Drake. This can also be easily fact-checked with a Google search. These sites do NOT have 51+ million registered users. For reference, Draftkings and Fanduel, the two largest publicly traded gaming companies with NFL, NBA, MLB, ESPN, etc. network deals, don’t even have that amount of users. Stake, the largest crypto casino, doesn't even come close to the number of registered users that these scam casinos claim. These sites have NOT paid out $24+ billion in winnings. What an insane claim to even attempt to make. Check the WHOIS to view when any of these casinos were started. Nearly all of these casino URL's were purchased just days before being promoted online. Check the fake player feedback/reviews written on their own site. Some of the reviewers claim they've been playing exclusively on the 2 week old site for 3 years. Look through old posts in this subreddit. Some identical sites in this network that were reported a few months ago are already offline or redirecting to random unrelated sites. These sites copy Stake’s Terms of Service word for word, but conveniently leave out the United States, United Kingdom, France, Germany and many other “wealthier” countries from their list of restricted countries.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
