Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.gobolucky.com service@assurward.com
| Date | 09/15/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@assurward.com |
| Pseudonym | The gobolucky team |
| Url / Website | https://www.gobolucky.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | You can find the order linked here: https://www.gobolucky.com/1742206433860/orders/21070937338713892527986828?orderMark=5CDE833D7CFBDE8E8680E541B17D417D8E80748217FDDF3342845D8D0328577A ⚡Clearance Sale🌞 Outdoor Solar Lights-Street lights Street solar light× 2 $93.98 USD Summer Must have-Inflatable Tea Cup Pool ✨Tea Cup-red/8-9 feet for adults× 1 $48.99 USD Summer Must have-Inflatable Sofa Pool ✨White-A/8-9 feet for adults× 1 $48.99 USD Shipping insurance × 1 $9.60 USD Multi-function Wireless Rechargeable Spray Fan WHITE/UPGRADE (WITH SPRAY & NIGHT LIGHT FUNCTION)× 1 SKU:TH042003007 Free Gift(-$25.18 USD) $25.18 USD 0 Ice machine White× 1 SKU:TH042003007 Free Gift(-$58.99 USD) $58.99 USD 0 🔥🔥8,000 BTU portable air conditioner White/8500 BTU× 1 SKU:TH042003007 Free Gift(-$65.99 USD) $65.99 USD 0 Subtotal $201.56 USD Discount -$95.98 USD Shipping Free Total $105.58 USD |
| Comment / Review | I have paid to order the items referenced above, the order never arrived, even though it showed it had arrived. I have ordered on the 22nd of July to Ysp*Lespces Hong Kong paid - -105.58 Usd X 1.16 equivalent to -93,37 € The order KHY2280375092YQ has never arrived to the address to Amadora 2724-523, at 2025-08-13 14:30:58. The order track as been declared as fake, and the service Assureward has been detected as scam.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #878820 10/06/2025 at 09:22 AM
Purchased a electric bike for $1500. It's now been 4 to 5 weeks. And still not received my electric bike. Every couple days the tracking informaçtion changes. To make it look as if it's DSS vprogressing. Now it's tell me the local courier has it. Bloody scam.
-------------------
The global discount store and zyd parcel tracking all a scam. I want my money back
Url / Website : globaldiscount.com
Pseudonym : Global discount store
Files for this comment