Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
thaimultipremiumtrading@gmail.com +66632975441 thaimultipremiumtrading.com
| Date | 09/11/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | thaimultipremiumtrading@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://thaimultipremiumtrading.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +66 63 297 5441 (ou 0066632975441) |
| Scam contents | Dear client, Accept greetings from Our company, We are specialized in the supply of 100% good quality low mileage (1,500km - 5,000km) automotive engines & scrap, Alloy engines, blocks, transmissions & accessories. We can supply all types of automotive engines & scrap of your choice at affordable prices with prompt shipping to any port of your choice. We handle both large and small quantities and our engine types vary from Toyota land cruiser, Toyota Hiace, Hilux, VAN ,Ford, Mitsubishi , etc. PRODEEDURE TO ORDER: 1, YOUR NAME.......? 2, REQUIRED ENGINE MODEL.....? 3, THE QUANTITY NEEDED......? 4, DESTINATION COUNTRY.......? 5, CITY ADDRESS..........? 6, POSTAL CODE.........? 7, STREET ADDRESS.......? 8, TELEPHONE NUMBER.......? ENGINES LIST : 2jz engine rb26 engine 1jz engine 4d56 engine 13b engine b18c engine b16b engine c-85 engine 1hd-fte engine 1hd-ft engine 2jz-gte engine 1jz gte engine 2jz-gte twin turbo engine toyota hiace engine toyota hiace van 1rz engine toyota hiace 3l engine 1rz engine zd30 engine td27 engine 3l engine 2kd engine toyota 5l engine jo8c engine 1zz engine k20a engine k20 engine ls.engine mazda 20b engine qd32 engine rb25det engine r2 engine suzuki engine td42 engine v9 engine v20 engine v8 japanese engine xk engine zd30 engine 1kz engine 1hdt engine 20b engine jdm engine 4efte engine 4g63 engine 4g63t engine 4d56 engine f 5l engine 5a engine HO6CT E13C FE6 12VALVE GE6 24VALVE RF8 RE8 FD35 FD46 jO7C JO8CT JO8C JO8E WO6E WO4D 6BG1 6HH1 6HE1T 4HF1 6HK1 4HK1 4HG1 SO5C 4D34 4P10 6D16 EF750 15B. 1TR 1NZ 2AZ 2Y 4Y 2KD 1KD 1HZ 1HDT 1KR QG15 QR20 QR25 4G64T 4M40 4D56 2TR All our engines have a guarantee period of 12(twelve) months from time of purchase. Contact us for prices because they vary based on their order quantity and time so can change . We are ready to establish a long term business relationship with all our customers and we offer great service, quality products and great discount prices. WARM REGARDS. SALES MANAGER : MR. SYMON YAKIV WHATSAPP : +66 632 975 441 https://thaimultipremiumtrading.com/ Email : thaimultipremiumtrading@gmail.com |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. Bing seems to have more results then Google. Petscams.com might be able to help. In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
chii-tan 09/11/2025 at 05:07 AM
📢 Watch out for recovery scammers posting here in the comments. Don't use their links or contact them. They can't help you. You'll only end up sending money with no results.
Don't Trust AI Generated Lawyers
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vvuL7qRAMZw
Scam After the Scam: Beware of Refund & Recovery Scams Re-victimizing!
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JYkbbEeYrwY&t=54s
Refund and Recovery Scams
https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams