SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
Massage chair

Date11/27/2017
PseudonymMassage chair
Url / Websitehttp://massagechairmart.com/index.php?main_page=contact_us
Scam contentsOrder 10792978
Comment / ReviewOn 2017/10/28 I bought a massage chair from Facebook and paid and got an invoice number request 10792978 and then tried more than ten times to send an email to the site to communicate with them about the shipping company to communicate with them, but the situation is like a fraud and theft You should track such companies as you would like to see the attachments from tracking the application, invoice and payment
To communicate with me
phone no : 00966544221876
E mail : sadiqawwad@gmail.com
Name : Sadiq Awwad

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #87096 11/28/2017 at 02:36 AM

      Massage Chair
      Amicus Portfolio Inc.
      osaki
      -------------------
      On 2017/10/28 I bought a massage chair from Facebook and paid and got an invoice number request 10792978 and then tried more than ten times to send an email to the site to communicate with them about the shipping company to communicate with them, but the situation is like a fraud and theft You should track such companies as you would like to see the attachments from tracking the application, invoice and payment
      To communicate with me
      phone no : 00966544221876
      E mail : sadiqawwad@gmail.com
      Name : Sadiq Awwad

      Pseudonym : Massage Chair

      Order NO 10792978

      Reply
    • Acquila 12/08/2017 at 06:00 AM

      I am in a similar situation. Tracked my order till it left customs in UK and now the whole system has disappeared. Massagechairmart.com does not exist and the tracking is unavailable. I suspect that I have been scammed. STAY WELL CLEAR PLEASE!!!

      Reply
    • Report #89296 12/08/2017 at 10:08 PM

      Order #10794620 for massage chair and payment fully made. but no response
      -------------------
      request for refund of payment

      • sathishkumar 12/08/2017 at 10:10 PM

        Order #10794620 for massage chair placed on 20-11-2017 and payment fully made, but product not delivered

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.