Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
firstprescription.store +15109077428
| Date | 08/21/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Emmanuel |
| Url / Website | https://firstprescription.store/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 510-907-7428 (ou 0015109077428) |
| Scam contents | Fraudulent website don’t do business with this people, I learn the hard way . |
| Comment / Review | Stay off this site it is fake and frustrating
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #871849 09/03/2025 at 03:16 PM
I paid for medication that was supposed to arrive in 48 hours, but it's been 9 days with no delivery. No one is responding to my calls or emails. This seems like a scam—avoid this site.
After a bad experience with a site that didn’t deliver my medication after 9 days, I found someone named Franklin who was able to help and got me my meds in 24 hours. If you're struggling like I was, you might consider reaching out at 720-608-9957 — but please do your own research and verify everything first.
-------------------
Scam fraudulent website
Pseudonym : Steve
up votedown vote
Report #883586 10/28/2025 at 05:44 PM
I’m extremely disappointed. I placed my order weeks ago and still haven’t received anything. I’ve contacted support multiple times with no real update. This is unacceptable.
-------------------
Never received what I paid for. The tracking info hasn’t updated in days, and no one is responding to my messages. Total waste of time and money.
Fraudulent email : sales@careanxiety.store
Url / Website : careanxiety.store
Pseudonym : careanxiety
up votedown vote
Report #946763 09/02/2026 at 01:46 AM
I can’t believe I fell for this scam again the fourth time this August month.
-------------------
It didn’t really make sense for me to keep giving them money over and over .