SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
viponline.com sophia@viponlinehelp.com

Date08/16/2025
Fraudulent emailsophia@viponlinehelp.com
Url / Websiteviponline.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsOnline shopping
Comment / ReviewIt proposes outlet prices

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Joe 09/05/2025 at 06:23 PM

      I was just scammed looking for a product by the name of hygienic helper. This website showed it for sale but no tracking number or proof of delivery.

      Reply
    • Report #874201 09/13/2025 at 01:42 PM

      Vendita abbigliamento
      -------------------
      Merce mai arrivata. Dopo diverse mail mi propongono risarcimento parziale. Mai arrivato ovviamente


      Reply
    • Elli 09/16/2025 at 03:06 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Dino 10/01/2025 at 04:01 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Vds 10/09/2025 at 01:27 PM

      Ook aankoop gedaan via hun site van filters voor jacuzzi, na 1 maand bericht via track and trace dat bestelling geleverd was maar niet ontvangen. Ook geen factuur noch bestelbon ontvangen......mail gestuurd naar hen doch tot nu geen reactie...

      Reply
    • Report #881125 10/17/2025 at 09:30 AM

      I wanted to buy stuff for my bees and i ordered for about 60€. I got a not and an express-tracking-number but no package was ever delivered.
      -------------------
      Be aware in the internet. Better buy at your local store.

      Reply
    • Report #881290 10/18/2025 at 07:49 AM

      Offering products not in stock.
      -------------------
      Emails false tracking number and unable to provide delivery details. Email trying to drag out refusal of refund.

      Pseudonym : Sophia

      Reply
    • Cat 10/25/2025 at 05:16 AM

      I had ordered a cat bridge and cancelled the order nearly immediately, because I hade made an error in measuring. But they did not see my mail - later said it had landed in the spam. So they sent the parcel - and it never arrived. They asked me to check with neighbors and the post office. I did - without result. Their latest remark is, that it might have been stolen. But they are not willing to refunde my money. DO NOT EVER BUY AT THIS ENTERPRISE, THEY ARE NOT RELIABLE !!!

      Reply
    • Scam Alert 11/07/2025 at 01:18 PM

      This Sophia@viponlinehelp.com is a complete scam fraud !!

      They even show a logistic time line for parcel tracking locations and a final protracted and alleged delivery. No parcel was ever delivered . No purchase invoice was ever sent after repeated requests ! No proof of any delivery ! The site is a complete fabrication of LIES .

      Filed a complaint for refund at VISA .

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.