SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
noscriptpharma.com sales@noscriptpharma.com +13253010588

Date08/08/2025
Fraudulent emailsales@noscriptpharma.com
PseudonymDiamond
Url / Websitehttps://noscriptpharma.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+1 325-301-0588 (ou 0013253010588)
Scam contentsThis is not a legitimate website . Do not fall for their scam , they took my money and stopped replying to my messages. I finally got my medication from Richard Wallum +1 (720) 608-9957. I will recommend
Comment / ReviewStay safe and avoid buying here.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #873318 09/09/2025 at 03:44 PM

      I was ripped by this website noscriptpharma and when I tried looking if they where legitimate online, I found these reviews. I copied down the number listed by James 720-608-9957 I will say “thank you James for sharing” .
      -------------------
      I was ripped by this website noscriptpharma and when I tried looking if they where legitimate online,

      Pseudonym : Emmanuel

      Reply
    • Report #875872 09/21/2025 at 08:16 PM

      Fraudulent website don’t do business with this people, I learn the hard way . Looking to get a refill Franklin 415~ 562~4719 a trusted vendor. I recommend him
      -------------------
      don’t do business with this people

      Fraudulent email : info@expressmedspharmacy.com
      Url / Website : expressmedspharmacy.com
      Pseudonym : Frank

      Reply
    • Report #881054 10/17/2025 at 04:43 AM

      Is expressmedspharmacy.com legit ?

      the answer is NO
      My package was supposed to arrive before a special occasion, and it never did. The delay ruined my plans entirely.
      -------------------
      No effort was made to rectify the situation, and no refund was offered unless I kept chasing. Very unprofessional and disappointing.

      Fraudulent email : info@expressmedspharmacy.com
      Url / Website : expressmedspharmacy.com
      Pseudonym : expressmedspharmacy

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.