SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
kiangfarewoxi@hmail.com +13524495648 Indeed

Date07/14/2025
Fraudulent emailkiangfarewoxi@hmail.com
PseudonymIndeed
Telephone+1 352-449-5648 (ou 0013524495648)
Comment / ReviewHello! Indeed® currently has remote job openings and we warmly invite you to join us.

No experience needed — full training provided.

Whether you’re looking for part-time or full-time work, we offer highly flexible scheduling.
Work just 4 days a week, only 30–90 minutes per day.
Want to earn more? Weekend shifts are also available!

Pay: $100–$500 per day, paid the same day
Base pay: Earn up to $950 for working just 4 days

(Applicants must be at least 22 years old)

If you’re interested in joining us, please add our hiring manager on WhatsApp: +12108974792 to learn more about the position.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #858654 07/13/2025 at 10:27 PM

      UPS® Ground
      Reschedule Your Shipment Delivery

      We attempted to deliver your UPS package on July 6, but were unable to contact you and the delivery could not be completed. Your package needs to be signed for in person, so please reschedule the delivery by doing the following.

      Reschedule Now:

      https://www.ups.com@bdcnf.cyou/us

      Options Include:
      ・Selecting a new delivery date/time

      Just reply with 'Y', then close and reopen the message to make the link work. If that doesn’t do it, copy the link and paste it straight into Safari.

      Important Notice:
      ・Your package is secured at our local facility and will be held until July 9.
      ・If not rescheduled by this date, your shipment will be returned to the sender.
      ・Ensure your contact information is current for delivery updates via UPS My Choice®.

      Thank you for trusting UPS® Ground. We’re committed to delivering your shipment on time and in good condition.

      Fraudulent email : libobrh804x@ciuvs.top
      Pseudonym : Usps ground

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.