Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
sparesworld@contractor.net +127315160005 Spares world
| Date | 07/07/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | sparesworld@contractor.net |
| Pseudonym | Spares world |
| Telephone | +127315160005 |
| Scam contents | Upgrade to a smarter Gmail Secure, fast & organized email OPEN Opel Astra Fuel Pump delivery waybill - EAZI Access Rental S sparesworld@contractor.net to me 4 days agoDetails Dear valued customer, I hope this message finds you well. We are pleased to inform you that your order has been picked up with it complete paperwork and on its way to its destination. Please find attached the delivery waybill and tracking numbers, which contains important information regarding the shipment and delivery details. The delivery waybill provides the following essential information: Shipment Details: This section includes the sender's and recipient's contact information, shipment origin, and destination addresses. Tracking Information: You will find a unique tracking number that you can use to monitor the shipment's progress. Shipment Contents: A detailed list of the items included in the shipment is provided. Delivery Date and Time: The expected delivery date and time slot are specified. Please ensure someone is available to receive the delivery during this time. Special Instructions: Any special delivery instructions or notes are included here. Please review the attached waybill carefully to confirm that all details are correct. If you have any questions or concerns about your order or the delivery, please don't hesitate to contact our customer service team. We are here to assist you and ensure a smooth delivery process. We value your business and are committed to providing a seamless shopping experience. We look forward to your complete satisfaction with this delivery. Thank you for choosing us as your supplier. We appreciate your trust in our products and services. Warm regards, Alba |
| Comment / Review | I bought an Opel Astra k 1.0T 2016 Fuel pump on the 30th, and I was suppose to receive it on the 7th I have been requesting for the shipping agent details and they are now not picking up my calls.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.