Most seen reports
: €20,000 for anyone who helps me recover my funds from Casinoin
I am offering a €20,000 reward to anyone who can help me successfully recover my money tha
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
verortiz13@yahoo.com.ar +5491130977433 Claudia V. Ortiz Santagada and Geraldine Zorn
Date | 07/06/2025 |
---|---|
Fraudulent email | verortiz13@yahoo.com.ar |
Pseudonym | Claudia V. Ortiz Santagada and Geraldine Zorn |
Url / Website | https://traducirte.com.ar/#!/-traducirte/?ancla=contacto Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +54 9 11 3097-7433 (ou 005491130977433) |
Scam contents | I am the owner of an apartment at this address Ortega y Gasset 1877 apart 1 D. I do not want a scam company to use the full address of the building for their website, because it is also the address of the building where my apart it is, this person Claudia V. Ortiz Santagada is only the owner of apart 9 D, she cannot use the full address of the building for her website, she is not the owner of the entire building and she does not rent the entire building (this is already a scam), another scam is this company Traducirte is not registered with the AFIP as a company, it means that this company does not pay taxes in Argentina and this company is not registered in any country in the world. A COMPANY THAT DOES NOT EXIST A REGISTRATION AND THAT IS NOT A TAXPAYER, IT IS A SCAM COMPANY WEBSITE. Additionally, this company has a Project Manager in the US, so it involves not only Argentina but also the US. Check their emails to see the contracts they did the translation on, and look at all the contracts they've worked on in the last 5 years to see what you can find. I add one email more of Claudia Ortiz which is not in her website |
Comment / Review | Attached the expenses of the building where everybody can see Claudia is only an onwer of One apart the 9 D apart
|
Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.