Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
mrskristalinaimf861@gmail.com
| Date | 07/03/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | mrskristalinaimf861@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | My pastor tell me the reason why you have not received, he is a prophet to me and I see the reason why you haven't receive, just last Sunday when he was speaking to me from the holy Spirit he said that you have many people that hurt you they don't want any good thing to come to you or for you to celebrate your life as it supposed to be and I told you several times that this your transaction is holding my promotion that is why I can't give up telling you that and now I find the reason why you are not attending to me you are controlled by evil spirit that is why you didn't talk to me about receiving your own inheritance fund because they are deceiving you inside you they don't want the good thing to come to you 55 million in her time from is not a little amount of money for you to be avoiding like it is not yours it is your own inheritance fund we are talking about here am are not lying to you only office gave info everyday scammers can't give info everyday if you can understand my email you can sit at this is matured not brain of children prove your enemy wrong by receiving your own inheritance fund and get your new car and the new house and a very big business for yourself it is an advice from me I am a very peaceful woman and I believe on God I have been working in IMF for over 40 years now I can tell you the truth that something evil spirit is confusing you inside your mind that is why you didn't attend to me normally as you supposed to do this is your own inheritance fund and this is international monetary fund president informing you personally I don't say any reason for you to be avoiding your own luckness I will help you if you can attend to me I need you to submit only $50 payment that is the only thing I need from you and if you can do that I will help you tell me how you are ready to send it bitcoin is allowed through bitcoin or through apple card or through PayPal account just give me info god bless you. |
| Comment / Review | If you are a victim of this scam,please comment and let us know what method of payment you used and if you filed a police report and a complaint online. Use Bing then Google when searching the internet. Bing seems to have more results then Google. If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
