Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.ibhref.com support@ibhref.com
| Date | 06/24/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@ibhref.com |
| Pseudonym | Ibhref |
| Url / Website | https://www.ibhref.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | At ibhref.com we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to its UNIQUENESS. And spread just that... is our core vision: To help you express yourself. To support you at:ibhref.com. As we know that you want all kinds of customized products, we offer you highly professional suppliers and producers, with whom we maintain close contact and check daily to ensure that they comply with our intensive selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you love, we want to be able to provide you with personalized products that help you express yourself... to help you express who you really are! That's why at ibhref.com you'll find a personalized collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you can imagine. |
| Comment / Review | Dropshipping website. It is clearly stated that the address on the UK is not a returning address. This type of information can be found on all these fraudulent websites. The texts are also copied and pasted from other sites.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #855891 07/03/2025 at 03:44 AM
لاب توب من امازون
-------------------
تم ارسال رقم تتبع ولكنه لا يعطى غير طلب معلق او رقم خطاء
هل يمكن استعادة اموالى
Fraudulent email : edwardchave76589@outlook.com
Pseudonym : nonaraoof
Telephone : +201277741518
up votedown vote
nawal abd elraof 07/03/2025 at 03:47 AM
ارجو اعلامى بالنتيجه مع احترامى الشديد لكم
up votedown vote
nawal abd elraof 07/03/2025 at 04:05 AM
هذه نسخه من الرسائل
Files for this comment