Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+233204129264 Darazz.top
| Date | 07/01/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Darazz.top |
| Url / Website | https://darazz.top/#/register?code=p1d0r8 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +233 20 412 9264 (ou 00233204129264) |
| Scam contents | Scam as an online marketing |
| Comment / Review | Please my whole life savings is gone please help me retrieve it back please
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #857054 07/07/2025 at 07:45 PM
Please help me retrieve my money
Telephone : +6288214499554
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
chii-tan 07/08/2025 at 12:02 AM
Watch out for all the recovery scammers in the comment sections. They prey on people who have lost money to scam them again - they can NOT help you get your money back.
A "recovery scammer" targets individuals who have already been scammed, promising to help them recover their lost funds, but actually aiming to steal more money or personal information. These scammers often claim to be from legitimate authorities or agencies and may demand upfront fees or require victims to provide personal details before releasing the "recovered" funds.
up votedown vote
Report #878300 10/03/2025 at 10:13 AM
Making fake order to get a commission
-------------------
I lost 900 cedis I realized if I kept putting more I wasn’t probably going to get anything
Telephone : +243844217876
up votedown vote
Report #892378 12/09/2025 at 09:07 PM
It's a scam and I want my money back
Fraudulent email : darazz.top@gmail.com
Telephone : +207146250
up votedown vote
Report #896398 12/31/2025 at 02:38 PM
https://darazz.top
-------------------
Please help me refund my money, all this money was a loan, ðŸ˜ðŸ˜
Telephone : +233536702380
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Simonic mion 12/31/2025 at 02:53 PM
Am dead ooo, darazz.top has killed me, I lost about 7459 cedis, please help me retrieve it
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
chii-tan 12/31/2025 at 03:03 PM
Only official law enforcement can through proper ways in your country, so file a report. Unfortunately, if you paid via crypto, it's gone. You should look to trying to pay off your loans by getting a job offline.
Watch out for recovery scammers that will say they can get your money back. They will claim they can help you, but eventually YOU will have to pay them money.
up votedown vote
Spanky 01/09/2026 at 10:57 AM
I have lost 2809 cedis oo someone should help me oo if not I'm dead.
up votedown vote
Daraxz66 02/24/2026 at 01:53 PM
Is it still possible to regain my lost money?
up votedown vote
chii-tan 02/24/2026 at 05:23 PM
If it was through crypto, then likely no.
up votedown vote
francis jj 05/02/2026 at 02:00 AM
a criminal audit has officially begun, Darazz.top is known for running a criminal scheme under the pretense of online marketing business scheme and passive payments and the FBI case i made has yet to go anywhere lack of competence . i have deposited 105k with them so far under the false pretenses now my accounts are all pending and they keep requesting unlocking fees. i used nodeanalysis.tech team to repossess my deposits after their investigation thankfully.