Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+85268792012 Yang Xiaoyan
| Date | 07/01/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Yang Xiaoyan |
| Url / Website | https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61565644465685 |
| Telephone | +852 6879 2012 (ou 0085268792012) |
| Scam contents | 🚨 МОШЕННИЦА YANG XIAOYAN 🚨 Пишу, чтобы предупредить всех. Женщина по имени **Yang Xiaoyan** использует мессенджеры и соцсети для обмана. Вот, что она делает: 1. Связывается с жертвой через Telegram, WhatsApp (+85268792012) или Facebook. 2. Убеждает инвестировать в фальшивые платформы: **ourlo.com**, **gailg.com**. 3. Показывает "рост баланса", но **блокирует вывод** денег. 4. После перевода средств (~5000 USD) **удаляет Telegram** и игнорирует сообщения. 🔗 Её Facebook всё ещё активен: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61565644465685 📌 Метки: #scam #fraud #investmentScam #onlineScam #scammer #YangXiaoyan Пожалуйста, распространяйте эту информацию. Не дайте другим попасться на тот же обман. |
| Comment / Review | 🚨 SCAMMER ALERT: YANG XIAOYAN 🚨 I want to warn everyone about a scam involving a woman named **Yang Xiaoyan**. She contacts victims through Telegram, WhatsApp (+85268792012), and Facebook. Her method is typical of an investment scam: 1. She pretends to be friendly or helpful and invites you to invest. 2. Promotes fake investment platforms: **ourlo.com** and **gailg.com**. 3. You see your "balance" grow, but when you try to withdraw funds — you’re blocked. 4. After transferring money (around $5,000 in my case), she deletes her Telegram account and disappears. 🔗 Her Facebook account is still active: https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=615656444
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
