Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+639928632617 Mall-Province of Leyte Inc.
| Date | 06/18/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Mall-Province of Leyte Inc. |
| Url / Website | https://shoppingretailstore.vip/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=ntpuxg Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 992 863 2617 (ou 00639928632617) |
| Scam contents | • Hello, we are MALL - Province of Leyte Inc✅ We are currently hiring people who are interested in working online part-time. Earn between 2000-5000 PHP or more per day and enjoy a permanent 15K salary per month⭐️ • My company is hiring more part-time employees who work from home (100 people) to earn 500-5000 pesos per day. ☑️ No experience required. ☑️ Work at home (phone or computer). ☑️ Work 1-2 hours of free time per day. ☑️ No need to be fluent in English. ☑️ Income stability. ☑️ Passive income... If you are interested, please say "YES" • We are an intermediary platform similar to an online shopping mall. The difference is that we do not sell products, But we just help increase the sales volume of online stores to get better website rankings by grabbing orders. • https://shoppingretailstore.vip/h5/index.html#/pages/login/register?invite_code=NTPUXG 2. Fill in the registration form according to the page prompts 3. Enter your mobile phone number 4. Set your login password [six digits (for example: 112233)] 5. Set your login password again [six digits (for example: 112233)] 6. Enter the invitation code: NTPUXG 7. Click Register 🔔Register your account now, just take a screenshot or send me your registered number to me to get the rewards. |
| Comment / Review | I saw a tiktok video that promotes work from home, I clink the link and it direct me to WhatsApp I talk to a girl that promotes scamming, Send me details on how I can join. I click the link she sent me then I register, she also told me that I need to recharge so I did, I wasn't able to get my money back she told me that I still need to do the recharge so I can withdraw my money. I recharge 600php to the link she gave, promise that I will be able to withdraw it, along with my profit. But it was all scam
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
