Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+16365296362 Riley or Daniel
| Date | 06/14/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Riley or Daniel |
| Url / Website | https://outworkaispace.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 636-529-6362 (ou 0016365296362) |
| Scam contents | Not exactly a product reviewer, but you're very close. It's a data optimization role where you help improve product visibility and performance on shopping platforms by completing task sets through our workbench system. You won’t be writing reviews, but rather helping improve how products are ranked and presented based on internal data sets, So it’s not content reviewing it’s more data enhancement and smart product visibility boosting. The salary structure is base salary + daily commission. Will be divided into three phases based on your working day *Stage 1* : Work for 5 consecutive days: Earn 800USD (1,100CAD) *Stage 2:* Work continuously for 15 days: Earn 1,500USD (2,100CAD) *The third stage* : Work continuously for 30 days: Earn 3800USD (5200CAD) After working for 30 days in total, you can get a total basic salary of 6100USD. According to the current exchange rate, it is (8264CAD) |
| Comment / Review | *OUTWORK* currently offers part-time jobs that are not limited by time or location. *We can work either part-time or full-time based on personal preferences, and all you need is a laptop or smartphone to work online.* We only need to spend about an hour each day to complete tasks, and no special skills or work experience are required for this job. *The positions offered by OUTWORK require you to serve as a data provider* , *with your main task being to optimize product data from OUTWORK's partner merchants.* These products include common items from our daily lives, such as clothing, shoes, jewelry, and more. By enhancing the click-through rates and traffic for these products, you will help increase the appeal of the product listings, thereby improving the visibility of these products online. *This will make it easier for consumers who truly need to shop to find the items they want and need.*
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.